Home Players Teams Draft Leagues Boxscores Fantasy Football Analysis About Us

University of Notre Dame NFL Draft Results

254 players drafted out of University of Notre Dame



Draft Picks by Year

2011   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL243Kyle RudolphTEMinnesota Vikings

2010   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL248Jimmy ClausenQBCarolina Panthers
NFL260Golden TateWRSeattle Seahawks
NFL6179Sam YoungOTDallas Cowboys
NFL6183Eric OlsenCDenver Broncos

2009   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL4114David BrutonFSDenver Broncos

2008   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL238John CarlsonTESeattle Seahawks
NFL247Trevor LawsDTPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL386Tom ZbikowskiFSBaltimore Ravens
NFL6187John SullivanCMinnesota Vikings

2007   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL122Brady QuinnQBCleveland Browns
NFL257Victor AbiamiriDEPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL370Ryan HarrisOTDenver Broncos
NFL5166Derek LandriDTJacksonville Jaguars
NFL6202Mike RichardsonDBNew England Patriots
NFL7230Dan SantucciGCincinnati Bengals
NFL7253Chinedum NdukweDBCincinnati Bengals

2006   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL253Anthony FasanoTEDallas Cowboys
NFL390Maurice StovallWRTampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL6205Dan StevensonGNew England Patriots

2005   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL374Justin TuckDENew York Giants
NFL5144Jerome CollinsTESt. Louis Rams

2004   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL243Julius JonesRBDallas Cowboys
NFL260Courtney WatsonMLBNew Orleans Saints
NFL4122Glenn EarlSSHouston Texans
NFL6170Vontez DuffCBHouston Texans
NFL6180Jim MolinaroTWashington Redskins
CFL649Billy PalmerTEBritish Columbia Lions

2003   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL121Jeff FaineCCleveland Browns
NFL5153Jordan BlackGKansas City Chiefs
NFL5168Sean MahanGTampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL5170Shane WaltonCBSt. Louis Rams
NFL6182Gerome SappDBBaltimore Ravens
NFL6197Arnaz BattleWRSan Francisco 49ers
NFL6212Brennan CurtinTGreen Bay Packers

2002   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL252Anthony WeaverDEBaltimore Ravens
NFL4133Rocky BoimanLBTennessee Titans
NFL5138John OwensTEDetroit Lions
NFL6198Tyreo HarrisonLBPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL6206Javin HunterWRBaltimore Ravens
NFL7253David GivensWRNew England Patriots

2001   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL368Mike GandyGChicago Bears
NFL386Brock WilliamsCBNew England Patriots
NFL4119Jabari HollowayTENew England Patriots
NFL6178Tony DriverDBBuffalo Bills
NFL6195Dan O'LearyTEBuffalo Bills
NFL7213Anthony DenmanLBJacksonville Jaguars

2000   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL7214Jarious JacksonQBDenver Broncos

1999   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL119Luke PetitgoutGNew York Giants
NFL5143Jerry WisneGChicago Bears
NFL5149Mike RosenthalGNew York Giants
NFL5166Malcolm JohnsonWRPittsburgh Steelers
NFL7210Hunter SmithPIndianapolis Colts
NFL7233Autry DensonRBTampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL7234Kory MinorLBSan Francisco 49ers

1998   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL385Allen RossumDBPhiladelphia Eagles

1997   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL121Renaldo WynnDTJacksonville Jaguars
NFL255Marc EdwardsRBSan Francisco 49ers
NFL386Bertrand BerryLBIndianapolis Colts
NFL387Kinnon TatumLBCarolina Panthers
NFL5135Pete ChryplewiczTEDetroit Lions

1996   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL256Derrick MayesWRGreen Bay Packers
NFL4116Paul GrasmanisDTChicago Bears
NFL6189Shawn WoodenFSMiami Dolphins
NFL6202Dusty ZeiglerCBuffalo Bills

1995   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL244Ray ZellarsRBNew Orleans Saints
NFL250Bobby TaylorCBPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL4120Oliver GibsonDTPittsburgh Steelers
NFL5147Mike Miller--Cleveland Browns
NFL7242Travis DavisSNew Orleans Saints

1994   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL17Bryant YoungDTSan Francisco 49ers
NFL116Aaron TaylorGGreen Bay Packers
NFL127Jeff BurrisDBBuffalo Bills
NFL265Tim RuddyCMiami Dolphins
NFL374Jim FlaniganDTChicago Bears
NFL382Willie ClarkCBSan Diego Chargers
NFL392Lake DawsonWRKansas City Chiefs
NFL5133John CovingtonDBIndianapolis Colts
NFL5153Tony PetersonLBSan Francisco 49ers
NFL7211Pete BercichLBMinnesota Vikings

1993   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL12Rick MirerQBSeattle Seahawks
NFL110Jerome BettisRBLos Angeles Rams
NFL117Tom CarterCBWashington Redskins
NFL120Irv SmithTENew Orleans Saints
NFL234Demetrius DuBoseOLBTampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL245Reggie BrooksRBWashington Redskins
NFL4107Devon McDonaldLBIndianapolis Colts
NFL5130Lindsay KnappTKansas City Chiefs
NFL8200Craig HentrichPNew York Jets

1992   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL114Derek BrownTENew York Giants
NFL235Rod SmithDBNew England Patriots
NFL485Rodney CulverRBIndianapolis Colts
NFL492Tony BrooksRBPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL495Gene McGuireCNew Orleans Saints
NFL6159Tony SmithWRKansas City Chiefs
NFL6163George WilliamsDTCleveland Browns
NFL9246Mirko JurkovicGChicago Bears

1991   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL15Todd LyghtCBLos Angeles Rams
NFL245Ricky WattersRBSan Francisco 49ers
NFL249Chris ZorichDTChicago Bears
NFL372Bob DahlGCincinnati Bengals
NFL4100Raghib IsmailWRLos Angeles Raiders
NFL5136Tim RyanGTampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL7185Andre JonesLBPittsburgh Steelers
NFL8216Scott KowalkowskiLBPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL9245Mike StonebreakerLBChicago Bears
NFL10257Michael HeldtCSan Diego Chargers

1990   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL236Anthony JohnsonRBIndianapolis Colts
NFL240Tim GrunhardCKansas City Chiefs
NFL241Jeff AlmDTHouston Oilers
NFL249Pat TerrellDBLos Angeles Rams
NFL491Mike BrennanTCincinnati Bengals
NFL5123Stan SmagalaDBLos Angeles Raiders
NFL6146Ned BolcarLBSeattle Seahawks
NFL10262D'Juan Francisco--Washington Redskins
NFL12316Dean Brown--Indianapolis Colts

1989   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL115Andy HeckTSeattle Seahawks
NFL245Frank StamsLBLos Angeles Rams
NFL5130Mark GreenRBChicago Bears
NFL6147Wes PritchettLBMiami Dolphins
NFL11304George StreeterDBChicago Bears

1988   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL16Tim BrownWRLos Angeles Raiders
NFL369Tom RehderTNew England Patriots
NFL370Chuck LanzaCPittsburgh Steelers
NFL6152Cedric FigaroLBSan Diego Chargers
NFL9226Brandy Wells--Cincinnati Bengals

1987   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL248Wally Kleine--Washington Redskins
NFL4110Steve BeuerleinQBLos Angeles Raiders
NFL7176Robert BanksDEHouston Oilers
NFL8210Joel WilliamsTEMiami Dolphins

1986   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL119Eric DorseyDENew York Giants
NFL361Allen PinkettRBHouston Oilers
NFL8202Tony FurjanicLBBuffalo Bills
NFL8209Mike PerrinoTSan Diego Chargers

1985   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL245Mike GannDEAtlanta Falcons
NFL382Mike KelleyCHouston Oilers
NFL4100Mark BavaroTENew York Giants
NFL10255Mike GolicDTHouston Oilers
NFL10259Larry WilliamsGCleveland Browns

1984   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL126Greg BellRBBuffalo Bills
NFL6164Chris BrownDBPittsburgh Steelers
NFL6168Stacey ToranDBLos Angeles Raiders
NFL9249Neil Maune--Dallas Cowboys
NFL11281Blair KielQBTampa Bay Buccaneers

1983   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL112Tony HunterTEBuffalo Bills
NFL364Dave DuersonDBChicago Bears
NFL491Tom ThayerGChicago Bears
NFL5114Larry MoriartyRBHouston Oilers
NFL9235Mark Zavagnin--Chicago Bears
NFL9236Bob ClasbyDESeattle Seahawks

1982   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL123Bob CrableLBNew York Jets
NFL376John KrimmDBNew Orleans Saints
NFL5137Phil PozderacTDallas Cowboys

1981   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL4109John ScullyCAtlanta Falcons
NFL7189Pete HolohanTESan Diego Chargers
NFL8205Scott Zettek--Chicago Bears
NFL9223Jim Stone--Seattle Seahawks
NFL9227Tim HuffmanGGreen Bay Packers
NFL12317John Hankerd--Denver Broncos

1980   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL125Vagas FergusonRBNew England Patriots
NFL241Dave WaymerDBNew Orleans Saints
NFL251Tim FoleyTBaltimore Colts
NFL489Rusty LischQBSt. Louis Cardinals
NFL8210Bobby LeopoldLBSan Francisco 49ers
NFL10261Rob Martinovich--Kansas City Chiefs

1979   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL243Dave HuffmanGMinnesota Vikings
NFL252Bob GolicNTNew England Patriots
NFL382Joe MontanaQBSan Francisco 49ers
NFL8197Steve HeimkreiterLBBaltimore Colts
NFL9230Jerome Heavens--Chicago Bears
NFL9233Kris HainesWRWashington Redskins
NFL9244Jeff WestonTMiami Dolphins
NFL10257Joe Restic--Chicago Bears
NFL10274Mike CalhounDTDallas Cowboys
NFL12304Jim BrownerDBCincinnati Bengals

1978   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL17Ken MacAfeeTESan Francisco 49ers
NFL18Ross BrownerDECincinnati Bengals
NFL111Luther BradleyDBDetroit Lions
NFL249Willie Fry--Pittsburgh Steelers
NFL379Ernie HughesCSan Francisco 49ers
NFL5111Ted BurgmeierDBMiami Dolphins
NFL9249Steve McDaniels--San Francisco 49ers
NFL10268Doug BeckerLBPittsburgh Steelers

1976   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL12Steve NiehausDTSeattle Seahawks
NFL7201Ed Bauer--New Orleans Saints

1975   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL19Mike FanningDTLos Angeles Rams
NFL235Greg CollinsLBSan Francisco 49ers
NFL369Drew MahalicLBDenver Broncos
NFL5111Kevin Nosbusch--San Diego Chargers
NFL5114Wayne Bullock--San Francisco 49ers
NFL10259Steve SylvesterCOakland Raiders
NFL13320Pete Demmerle--San Diego Chargers
NFL13329Eric Penick--Denver Broncos
NFL14345Reggie Barnett--San Diego Chargers
NFL16408Tom Fine--Buffalo Bills

1974   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL245Dave CasperTEOakland Raiders
NFL486Mike Townsend--Minnesota Vikings
NFL9226Brian Doherty--Buffalo Bills
NFL11265Tim RudnickDBBaltimore Colts
NFL14353Frank Pomarico--Kansas City Chiefs
NFL15388Bob ThomasKLos Angeles Rams
NFL17427Cliff Brown--Philadelphia Eagles
NFL17440Willie Townsend--Los Angeles Rams

1973   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL239Greg MarxDEAtlanta Falcons
NFL6138Mike Creaney--Chicago Bears
NFL9224John Dampeer--Cincinnati Bengals
NFL12296Jim O'MalleyLBDenver Broncos
NFL13320John Cieszkowski--Chicago Bears
NFL15367Ken Schlezes--Philadelphia Eagles

1972   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL11Walt PatulskiDEBuffalo Bills
NFL115Clarence EllisDBAtlanta Falcons
NFL125Mike KadishDTMiami Dolphins
NFL353Fred Swendsen--Buffalo Bills
NFL486Eric Patton--Green Bay Packers
NFL5107Tom GatewoodTENew York Giants
NFL7157Ralph Stepaniak--Buffalo Bills
NFL7177Mike Zikas--New York Giants

1971   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL499Joe TheismannQBMiami Dolphins
NFL5105Tim Kelly--New England Patriots
NFL7158Larry DiNardo--New Orleans Saints
NFL15382Jim Wright--New York Giants
NFL15384Gary Kos--Los Angeles Rams

1970   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL12Mike McCoyDTGreen Bay Packers
NFL357Jim ReillyGBuffalo Bills
NFL5107Bob Olson--Boston Patriots
NFL5130Mike OriardCKansas City Chiefs
NFL7158Terry Brennan--Philadelphia Eagles

1969   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL12George KunzTAtlanta Falcons
NFL110Jim SeymourWRLos Angeles Rams
NFL230Terry HanrattyQBPittsburgh Steelers
NFL480Bob KuechenbergGPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL5119Jim Winegardner--Chicago Bears
NFL6141Ed Tuck--Miami Dolphins
NFL8188Bob GladieuxRBBoston Patriots
NFL11269Eric Norri--Washington Redskins
NFL12308Bob BeldenQBDallas Cowboys
NFL12309John Lavin--Kansas City Chiefs
NFL13325Tom Quinn--Chicago Bears

1968   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL17Kevin HardyDTNew Orleans Saints
NFL376Mike McGillLBMinnesota Vikings
NFL5116Jim Smithberger--Boston Patriots
NFL6157Dave MartinLBPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL8195Dick SwatlandGNew Orleans Saints
NFL8212Tom SchoenDBCleveland Browns
NFL11297John PergineLBLos Angeles Rams
NFL16417Rocky BleierRBPittsburgh Steelers

1967   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL112Paul SeilerOTNew York Jets
NFL115Alan PageDTMinnesota Vikings
NFL123Tom RegnerGHouston Oilers
NFL246Larry ConjarRBCleveland Browns
NFL247Jim LynchLBKansas City Chiefs
NFL359George GoeddekeOGDenver Broncos
NFL370Tom Rhoads--Buffalo Bills
NFL16408Allen Sack--Los Angeles Rams


Alphabetical Listing

PlayerPosTeamLeagueYearRoundOvl
Victor AbiamiriDEPhiladelphia EaglesNFL2007257
Jeff AlmDTHouston OilersNFL1990241
Robert BanksDEHouston OilersNFL19877176
Reggie Barnett--San Diego ChargersNFL197514345
Arnaz BattleWRSan Francisco 49ersNFL20036197
Ed Bauer--New Orleans SaintsNFL19767201
Mark BavaroTENew York GiantsNFL19854100
Doug BeckerLBPittsburgh SteelersNFL197810268
Bob BeldenQBDallas CowboysNFL196912308
Greg BellRBBuffalo BillsNFL1984126
Pete BercichLBMinnesota VikingsNFL19947211
Bertrand BerryLBIndianapolis ColtsNFL1997386
Jerome BettisRBLos Angeles RamsNFL1993110
Steve BeuerleinQBLos Angeles RaidersNFL19874110
Jordan BlackGKansas City ChiefsNFL20035153
Rocky BleierRBPittsburgh SteelersNFL196816417
Rocky BoimanLBTennessee TitansNFL20024133
Ned BolcarLBSeattle SeahawksNFL19906146
Luther BradleyDBDetroit LionsNFL1978111
Mike BrennanTCincinnati BengalsNFL1990491
Terry Brennan--Philadelphia EaglesNFL19707158
Reggie BrooksRBWashington RedskinsNFL1993245
Tony BrooksRBPhiladelphia EaglesNFL1992492
Chris BrownDBPittsburgh SteelersNFL19846164
Cliff Brown--Philadelphia EaglesNFL197417427
Dean Brown--Indianapolis ColtsNFL199012316
Derek BrownTENew York GiantsNFL1992114
Tim BrownWRLos Angeles RaidersNFL198816
Jim BrownerDBCincinnati BengalsNFL197912304
Ross BrownerDECincinnati BengalsNFL197818
David BrutonFSDenver BroncosNFL20094114
Wayne Bullock--San Francisco 49ersNFL19755114
Ted BurgmeierDBMiami DolphinsNFL19785111
Jeff BurrisDBBuffalo BillsNFL1994127
Mike CalhounDTDallas CowboysNFL197910274
John CarlsonTESeattle SeahawksNFL2008238
Tom CarterCBWashington RedskinsNFL1993117
Dave CasperTEOakland RaidersNFL1974245
Pete ChryplewiczTEDetroit LionsNFL19975135
John Cieszkowski--Chicago BearsNFL197313320
Willie ClarkCBSan Diego ChargersNFL1994382
Bob ClasbyDESeattle SeahawksNFL19839236
Jimmy ClausenQBCarolina PanthersNFL2010248
Greg CollinsLBSan Francisco 49ersNFL1975235
Jerome CollinsTESt. Louis RamsNFL20055144
Larry ConjarRBCleveland BrownsNFL1967246
John CovingtonDBIndianapolis ColtsNFL19945133
Bob CrableLBNew York JetsNFL1982123
Mike Creaney--Chicago BearsNFL19736138
Rodney CulverRBIndianapolis ColtsNFL1992485
Brennan CurtinTGreen Bay PackersNFL20036212
Bob DahlGCincinnati BengalsNFL1991372
John Dampeer--Cincinnati BengalsNFL19739224
Travis DavisSNew Orleans SaintsNFL19957242
Lake DawsonWRKansas City ChiefsNFL1994392
Pete Demmerle--San Diego ChargersNFL197513320
Anthony DenmanLBJacksonville JaguarsNFL20017213
Autry DensonRBTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL19997233
Larry DiNardo--New Orleans SaintsNFL19717158
Brian Doherty--Buffalo BillsNFL19749226
Eric DorseyDENew York GiantsNFL1986119
Tony DriverDBBuffalo BillsNFL20016178
Demetrius DuBoseOLBTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL1993234
Dave DuersonDBChicago BearsNFL1983364
Vontez DuffCBHouston TexansNFL20046170
Glenn EarlSSHouston TexansNFL20044122
Marc EdwardsRBSan Francisco 49ersNFL1997255
Clarence EllisDBAtlanta FalconsNFL1972115
Jeff FaineCCleveland BrownsNFL2003121
Mike FanningDTLos Angeles RamsNFL197519
Anthony FasanoTEDallas CowboysNFL2006253
Vagas FergusonRBNew England PatriotsNFL1980125
Cedric FigaroLBSan Diego ChargersNFL19886152
Tom Fine--Buffalo BillsNFL197516408
Jim FlaniganDTChicago BearsNFL1994374
Tim FoleyTBaltimore ColtsNFL1980251
D'Juan Francisco--Washington RedskinsNFL199010262
Willie Fry--Pittsburgh SteelersNFL1978249
Tony FurjanicLBBuffalo BillsNFL19868202
Mike GandyGChicago BearsNFL2001368
Mike GannDEAtlanta FalconsNFL1985245
Tom GatewoodTENew York GiantsNFL19725107
Oliver GibsonDTPittsburgh SteelersNFL19954120
David GivensWRNew England PatriotsNFL20027253
Bob GladieuxRBBoston PatriotsNFL19698188
George GoeddekeOGDenver BroncosNFL1967359
Bob GolicNTNew England PatriotsNFL1979252
Mike GolicDTHouston OilersNFL198510255
Paul GrasmanisDTChicago BearsNFL19964116
Mark GreenRBChicago BearsNFL19895130
Tim GrunhardCKansas City ChiefsNFL1990240
Kris HainesWRWashington RedskinsNFL19799233
John Hankerd--Denver BroncosNFL198112317
Terry HanrattyQBPittsburgh SteelersNFL1969230
Kevin HardyDTNew Orleans SaintsNFL196817
Ryan HarrisOTDenver BroncosNFL2007370
Tyreo HarrisonLBPhiladelphia EaglesNFL20026198
Jerome Heavens--Chicago BearsNFL19799230
Andy HeckTSeattle SeahawksNFL1989115
Steve HeimkreiterLBBaltimore ColtsNFL19798197
Michael HeldtCSan Diego ChargersNFL199110257
Craig HentrichPNew York JetsNFL19938200
Jabari HollowayTENew England PatriotsNFL20014119
Pete HolohanTESan Diego ChargersNFL19817189
Dave HuffmanGMinnesota VikingsNFL1979243
Tim HuffmanGGreen Bay PackersNFL19819227
Ernie HughesCSan Francisco 49ersNFL1978379
Javin HunterWRBaltimore RavensNFL20026206
Tony HunterTEBuffalo BillsNFL1983112
Raghib IsmailWRLos Angeles RaidersNFL19914100
Jarious JacksonQBDenver BroncosNFL20007214
Anthony JohnsonRBIndianapolis ColtsNFL1990236
Malcolm JohnsonWRPittsburgh SteelersNFL19995166
Andre JonesLBPittsburgh SteelersNFL19917185
Julius JonesRBDallas CowboysNFL2004243
Mirko JurkovicGChicago BearsNFL19929246
Mike KadishDTMiami DolphinsNFL1972125
Mike KelleyCHouston OilersNFL1985382
Tim Kelly--New England PatriotsNFL19715105
Blair KielQBTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL198411281
Wally Kleine--Washington RedskinsNFL1987248
Lindsay KnappTKansas City ChiefsNFL19935130
Gary Kos--Los Angeles RamsNFL197115384
Scott KowalkowskiLBPhiladelphia EaglesNFL19918216
John KrimmDBNew Orleans SaintsNFL1982376
Bob KuechenbergGPhiladelphia EaglesNFL1969480
George KunzTAtlanta FalconsNFL196912
Derek LandriDTJacksonville JaguarsNFL20075166
Chuck LanzaCPittsburgh SteelersNFL1988370
John Lavin--Kansas City ChiefsNFL196912309
Trevor LawsDTPhiladelphia EaglesNFL2008247
Bobby LeopoldLBSan Francisco 49ersNFL19808210
Rusty LischQBSt. Louis CardinalsNFL1980489
Todd LyghtCBLos Angeles RamsNFL199115
Jim LynchLBKansas City ChiefsNFL1967247
Ken MacAfeeTESan Francisco 49ersNFL197817
Drew MahalicLBDenver BroncosNFL1975369
Sean MahanGTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL20035168
Dave MartinLBPhiladelphia EaglesNFL19686157
Rob Martinovich--Kansas City ChiefsNFL198010261
Greg MarxDEAtlanta FalconsNFL1973239
Neil Maune--Dallas CowboysNFL19849249
Derrick MayesWRGreen Bay PackersNFL1996256
Mike McCoyDTGreen Bay PackersNFL197012
Steve McDaniels--San Francisco 49ersNFL19789249
Devon McDonaldLBIndianapolis ColtsNFL19934107
Mike McGillLBMinnesota VikingsNFL1968376
Gene McGuireCNew Orleans SaintsNFL1992495
Mike Miller--Cleveland BrownsNFL19955147
Kory MinorLBSan Francisco 49ersNFL19997234
Rick MirerQBSeattle SeahawksNFL199312
Jim MolinaroTWashington RedskinsNFL20046180
Joe MontanaQBSan Francisco 49ersNFL1979382
Larry MoriartyRBHouston OilersNFL19835114
Chinedum NdukweDBCincinnati BengalsNFL20077253
Steve NiehausDTSeattle SeahawksNFL197612
Eric Norri--Washington RedskinsNFL196911269
Kevin Nosbusch--San Diego ChargersNFL19755111
Dan O'LearyTEBuffalo BillsNFL20016195
Eric OlsenCDenver BroncosNFL20106183
Bob Olson--Boston PatriotsNFL19705107
Jim O'MalleyLBDenver BroncosNFL197312296
Mike OriardCKansas City ChiefsNFL19705130
John OwensTEDetroit LionsNFL20025138
Alan PageDTMinnesota VikingsNFL1967115
Billy PalmerTEBritish Columbia LionsCFL2004649
Eric Patton--Green Bay PackersNFL1972486
Walt PatulskiDEBuffalo BillsNFL197211
Eric Penick--Denver BroncosNFL197513329
John PergineLBLos Angeles RamsNFL196811297
Mike PerrinoTSan Diego ChargersNFL19868209
Tony PetersonLBSan Francisco 49ersNFL19945153
Luke PetitgoutGNew York GiantsNFL1999119
Allen PinkettRBHouston OilersNFL1986361
Frank Pomarico--Kansas City ChiefsNFL197414353
Phil PozderacTDallas CowboysNFL19825137
Wes PritchettLBMiami DolphinsNFL19896147
Brady QuinnQBCleveland BrownsNFL2007122
Tom Quinn--Chicago BearsNFL196913325
Tom RegnerGHouston OilersNFL1967123
Tom RehderTNew England PatriotsNFL1988369
Jim ReillyGBuffalo BillsNFL1970357
Joe Restic--Chicago BearsNFL197910257
Tom Rhoads--Buffalo BillsNFL1967370
Mike RichardsonDBNew England PatriotsNFL20076202
Mike RosenthalGNew York GiantsNFL19995149
Allen RossumDBPhiladelphia EaglesNFL1998385
Tim RuddyCMiami DolphinsNFL1994265
Tim RudnickDBBaltimore ColtsNFL197411265
Kyle RudolphTEMinnesota VikingsNFL2011243
Tim RyanGTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL19915136
Allen Sack--Los Angeles RamsNFL196716408
Dan SantucciGCincinnati BengalsNFL20077230
Gerome SappDBBaltimore RavensNFL20036182
Ken Schlezes--Philadelphia EaglesNFL197315367
Tom SchoenDBCleveland BrownsNFL19688212
John ScullyCAtlanta FalconsNFL19814109
Paul SeilerOTNew York JetsNFL1967112
Jim SeymourWRLos Angeles RamsNFL1969110
Stan SmagalaDBLos Angeles RaidersNFL19905123
Hunter SmithPIndianapolis ColtsNFL19997210
Irv SmithTENew Orleans SaintsNFL1993120
Rod SmithDBNew England PatriotsNFL1992235
Tony SmithWRKansas City ChiefsNFL19926159
Jim Smithberger--Boston PatriotsNFL19685116
Frank StamsLBLos Angeles RamsNFL1989245
Ralph Stepaniak--Buffalo BillsNFL19727157
Dan StevensonGNew England PatriotsNFL20066205
Jim Stone--Seattle SeahawksNFL19819223
Mike StonebreakerLBChicago BearsNFL19919245
Maurice StovallWRTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL2006390
George StreeterDBChicago BearsNFL198911304
John SullivanCMinnesota VikingsNFL20086187
Dick SwatlandGNew Orleans SaintsNFL19688195
Fred Swendsen--Buffalo BillsNFL1972353
Steve SylvesterCOakland RaidersNFL197510259
Golden TateWRSeattle SeahawksNFL2010260
Kinnon TatumLBCarolina PanthersNFL1997387
Aaron TaylorGGreen Bay PackersNFL1994116
Bobby TaylorCBPhiladelphia EaglesNFL1995250
Pat TerrellDBLos Angeles RamsNFL1990249
Tom ThayerGChicago BearsNFL1983491
Joe TheismannQBMiami DolphinsNFL1971499
Bob ThomasKLos Angeles RamsNFL197415388
Stacey ToranDBLos Angeles RaidersNFL19846168
Mike Townsend--Minnesota VikingsNFL1974486
Willie Townsend--Los Angeles RamsNFL197417440
Ed Tuck--Miami DolphinsNFL19696141
Justin TuckDENew York GiantsNFL2005374
Shane WaltonCBSt. Louis RamsNFL20035170
Courtney WatsonMLBNew Orleans SaintsNFL2004260
Ricky WattersRBSan Francisco 49ersNFL1991245
Dave WaymerDBNew Orleans SaintsNFL1980241
Anthony WeaverDEBaltimore RavensNFL2002252
Brandy Wells--Cincinnati BengalsNFL19889226
Jeff WestonTMiami DolphinsNFL19799244
Brock WilliamsCBNew England PatriotsNFL2001386
George WilliamsDTCleveland BrownsNFL19926163
Joel WilliamsTEMiami DolphinsNFL19878210
Larry WilliamsGCleveland BrownsNFL198510259
Jim Winegardner--Chicago BearsNFL19695119
Jerry WisneGChicago BearsNFL19995143
Shawn WoodenFSMiami DolphinsNFL19966189
Jim Wright--New York GiantsNFL197115382
Renaldo WynnDTJacksonville JaguarsNFL1997121
Bryant YoungDTSan Francisco 49ersNFL199417
Sam YoungOTDallas CowboysNFL20106179
Mark Zavagnin--Chicago BearsNFL19839235
Tom ZbikowskiFSBaltimore RavensNFL2008386
Dusty ZeiglerCBuffalo BillsNFL19966202
Ray ZellarsRBNew Orleans SaintsNFL1995244
Scott Zettek--Chicago BearsNFL19818205
Mike Zikas--New York GiantsNFL19727177
Chris ZorichDTChicago BearsNFL1991249

IT Support| POS label| System Integration| Software development| label printing| QR code scanner| wms| vending machine| barcode scanner| SME IT| it solution| rfid tag| rfid| rfid reader| it outsourcing| IRLS| inventory management system| digital labelling| barcode label| Self Service Kiosk| Kiosk| Voice Picking| POS scanner| POS printer| System Integrator| printing labels| Denso| barcode| handheld| inventory management| warehouse management| stock taking| POS| Point of sale| printer| Business service| Web Development| vending| app development| mobile app development| scanner| handheld device| terminal handheld| inventory management software| pos system| pos software| pos hardware| pos terminal| printer hong kong| receipt printer| thermal printer| thermal label printer| qr code scanner app| qr scanner app| online qr code scanner| qr code scanner online mobile| qr code scanner download| mdm| mobile solutions| mdm solutions| mobile device management|

IT Support| POS label| System Integration| Software development| label printing| QR code scanner| wms| vending machine| barcode scanner| SME IT| it solution| rfid tag| rfid| rfid reader| it outsourcing| IRLS| inventory management system| digital labelling| barcode label| Self Service Kiosk| Kiosk| Voice Picking| POS scanner| POS printer| System Integrator| printing labels| Denso| barcode| handheld| inventory management| warehouse management| stock taking| POS| Point of sale| printer| Business service| Web Development| vending| app development| mobile app development| scanner| handheld device| terminal handheld| inventory management software| pos system| pos software| pos hardware| pos terminal| printer hong kong| receipt printer| thermal printer| thermal label printer| qr code scanner app| qr scanner app| online qr code scanner| qr code scanner online mobile| qr code scanner download| mdm| mobile solutions| mdm solutions| mobile device management|