Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Home Players Teams Draft Leagues Boxscores Fantasy Football Analysis About Us

University of Miami NFL Draft Results

252 players drafted out of University of Miami



Draft Picks by Year

2011   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL246Orlando FranklinOLDenver Broncos
NFL260Brandon HarrisDBHouston Texans
NFL379Leonard HankersonWRWashington Redskins
NFL381DeMarcus Van DykeDBOakland Raiders
NFL386Allen BaileyDLKansas City Chiefs
NFL4109Colin McCarthyLBTennessee Titans
NFL6181Richard GordonTEOakland Raiders
NFL6192Matt BosherKAtlanta Falcons

2010   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL395Jimmy GrahamTENew Orleans Saints
NFL4102Darryl SharptonLBHouston Texans
NFL4128Jason FoxOTDetroit Lions
NFL7235Dedrick EppsTESan Diego Chargers

2009   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL6176Spencer AdkinsLBAtlanta Falcons

2008   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL131Kenny PhillipsFSNew York Giants
NFL250Calais CampbellDEArizona Cardinals
NFL371Tavares GoodenOLBBaltimore Ravens

2007   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL124Brandon MeriweatherDBNew England Patriots
NFL125Jon BeasonMLBCarolina Panthers
NFL131Greg OlsenTEChicago Bears
NFL4120Baraka AtkinsDESeattle Seahawks
NFL4127Kareem BrownDTNew England Patriots

2006   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL131Kelly JenningsCBSeattle Seahawks
NFL235Rocky McIntoshLBWashington Redskins
NFL244Sinorice MossWRNew York Giants
NFL257Devin HesterDBChicago Bears
NFL366Eric WinstonTHouston Texans
NFL389Rashad ButlerTCarolina Panthers
NFL4110Leon WilliamsLBCleveland Browns
NFL4133Orien HarrisDTPittsburgh Steelers
NFL5154Marcus MaxeyCBKansas City Chiefs

2005   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL18Antrel RolleDBArizona Cardinals
NFL255Roscoe ParrishWRBuffalo Bills
NFL365Frank GoreRBSan Francisco 49ers
NFL386Kevin EverettTEBuffalo Bills
NFL6200Chris MyersGDenver Broncos

2004   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL15Sean TaylorFSWashington Redskins
NFL16Kellen WinslowTECleveland Browns
NFL112Jonathan VilmaMLBNew York Jets
NFL117D.J. WilliamsOLBDenver Broncos
NFL119Vernon CareyTMiami Dolphins
NFL121Vince WilforkNTNew England Patriots
NFL7213Darrell McCloverLBNew York Jets
NFL7215Alfonso MarshallCBChicago Bears
NFL7254Carlos Joseph--San Diego Chargers

2003   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL13Andre JohnsonWRHouston Texans
NFL115Jerome McDougleDEPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL123Willis McGaheeRBBuffalo Bills
NFL125William JosephDTNew York Giants
NFL389Andrew WilliamsDESan Francisco 49ers
NFL4131Jamaal GreenDEPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL5150Matt WaltersDENew York Jets
NFL7241Ken DorseyQBSan Francisco 49ers
CFL12Joe McGrathOTCalgary Stampeders

2002   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL17Bryant McKinnieTMinnesota Vikings
NFL114Jeremy ShockeyTENew York Giants
NFL117Phillip BuchanonCBOakland Raiders
NFL124Ed ReedSSBaltimore Ravens
NFL127Mike RumphDBSan Francisco 49ers
NFL251Clinton PortisRBDenver Broncos
NFL4116Martin BiblaGAtlanta Falcons
NFL4135Najeh DavenportFBGreen Bay Packers
NFL6183James Lewis--Indianapolis Colts
NFL7226Daryl JonesWRNew York Giants
NFL7227Joaquin GonzalezTCleveland Browns
CFL212Sherko Haji-RasouliOLMontreal Alouettes
CFL217Brett RombergOLBritish Columbia Lions

2001   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL111Dan MorganOLBCarolina Panthers
NFL112Damione LewisDTSt. Louis Rams
NFL116Santana MossWRNew York Jets
NFL130Reggie WayneWRIndianapolis Colts
NFL365James JacksonRBCleveland Browns
NFL6200Leonard MyersCBNew England Patriots
NFL7245Andre KingWRCleveland Browns

2000   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL114Bubba FranksTEGreen Bay Packers
NFL256Michael BoireauDEMinnesota Vikings
NFL390Nate WebsterLBTampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL5148Richard MercierGBaltimore Ravens
NFL7227Mondriel FulcherTEOakland Raiders

1999   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL14Edgerrin JamesRBIndianapolis Colts
NFL5135Nicolas LucheyFBCincinnati Bengals
NFL7245Scott CovingtonQBCincinnati Bengals
CFL215Richard MercierOLBritish Columbia Lions

1998   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL110Duane StarksCBBaltimore Ravens
NFL374Jammi GermanWRAtlanta Falcons

1997   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL115Yatil GreenWRMiami Dolphins
NFL117Kenard LangDEWashington Redskins
NFL118Kenny HolmesDETennessee Oilers
NFL4111Tremain MackSSCincinnati Bengals
NFL5133Marcus WimberlyDBAtlanta Falcons
NFL5148Twan RussellLBWashington Redskins
NFL6192Tony GaiterWRNew England Patriots
NFL7211Carlos Jones--Seattle Seahawks

1996   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL126Ray LewisMLBBaltimore Ravens
NFL6175Derrick HarrisFBSt. Louis Rams

1995   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL112Warren SappDTTampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL252Pat RileyDEChicago Bears
NFL378Chris T JonesWRPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL4103Larry JonesRBWashington Redskins
NFL5157James StewartRBMinnesota Vikings
NFL7211C.J. RichardsonDBHouston Oilers
NFL7231A.C. Tellison--Cleveland Browns

1994   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL258Donnell BennettRBKansas City Chiefs
NFL5150Darren KreinDESan Diego Chargers

1993   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL233Ryan McNeilCBDetroit Lions
NFL246Kevin R WilliamsWRDallas Cowboys
NFL247Micheal BarrowLBHouston Oilers
NFL254Darrin SmithOLBDallas Cowboys
NFL360Lamar ThomasWRTampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL4104Horace CopelandWRTampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL6157Carlos EtheredgeTEIndianapolis Colts
NFL7192Gino TorrettaQBMinnesota Vikings
NFL8207Jessie ArmsteadLBNew York Giants

1992   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL111Leon SearcyTPittsburgh Steelers
NFL128Darryl WilliamsFSCincinnati Bengals
NFL486Craig EricksonQBTampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL10263Anthony HamletDESeattle Seahawks
NFL12312Kelvin Harris--Los Angeles Rams
NFL12315Carlos HuertaKSan Diego Chargers

1991   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL11Russell MarylandDTDallas Cowboys
NFL123Randal HillWRMiami Dolphins
NFL240Shane CurryDEIndianapolis Colts
NFL242Wesley CarrollWRNew Orleans Saints
NFL4107Robert BaileyCBLos Angeles Rams
NFL5131Craig Erickson--Philadelphia Eagles
NFL6153Mike SullivanGDallas Cowboys
NFL8220Roland Smith--Miami Dolphins
NFL10251Randy Bethel--New England Patriots
NFL10278Luis Cristobal--New York Giants
NFL12325Alex JohnsonWRHouston Oilers

1990   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL13Cortez KennedyDTSeattle Seahawks
NFL364Jimmie JonesDTDallas Cowboys
NFL365Bernard ClarkLBCincinnati Bengals
NFL372Willis PegueseDEHouston Oilers
NFL379Greg MarkDENew York Giants
NFL5126Richard NewbillLBHouston Oilers
NFL9223Dale DawkinsWRNew York Jets
NFL10256Ken Berry--San Diego Chargers
NFL12315Bobby HardenDBMiami Dolphins

1989   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL121Bill HawkinsDTLos Angeles Rams
NFL126Cleveland GaryRBLos Angeles Rams
NFL377Bubba McDowellDBHouston Oilers
NFL7180Mel BrattonRBDenver Broncos
NFL10252Rob Carter--Dallas Cowboys
NFL11280Randy ShannonLBDallas Cowboys

1988   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL13Bennie BladesDBDetroit Lions
NFL111Michael IrvinWRDallas Cowboys
NFL233Danny StubbsDESan Francisco 49ers
NFL249Brian BladesWRSeattle Seahawks
NFL252Brett PerrimanWRNew Orleans Saints
NFL364Matt Patchan--Philadelphia Eagles
NFL5124Darrell FullingtonDBMinnesota Vikings
NFL6153Mel Bratton--Miami Dolphins
NFL6155Warren WilliamsRBPittsburgh Steelers
NFL8197Alfredo RobertsTEKansas City Chiefs
NFL10269Derwin Jones--Seattle Seahawks
NFL12331George Mira--San Francisco 49ers

1987   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL11Vinny TestaverdeQBTampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL13Alonzo HighsmithRBHouston Oilers
NFL19Jerome BrownDTPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL232Gregg RakoczyCCleveland Browns
NFL250Winston MossLBTampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL5140Paul O'ConnorGNew York Giants
NFL11297Darryl OliverRBSeattle Seahawks

1986   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL4102Kevin FaganDESan Francisco 49ers
NFL5115Reggie SuttonDBNew Orleans Saints
NFL10265Willie SmithTECleveland Browns
NFL12321John McVeighLBSeattle Seahawks

1985   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL113Eddie BrownWRCincinnati Bengals
NFL488Willie BroughtonDEIndianapolis Colts
NFL7183Dave HeffernanGKansas City Chiefs
NFL7194Dallas Cameron--Denver Broncos
NFL8206Joe KohlbrandLBNew Orleans Saints

1984   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL239Glenn DennisonTENew York Jets
NFL253Jay BrophyLBMiami Dolphins
NFL377Rodney BellingerDBBuffalo Bills
NFL382Speedy NealRBBuffalo Bills
NFL8198Fred RobinsonDETampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL10279Keith GriffinRBWashington Redskins
NFL11308Lawrence Thompson--Minnesota Vikings

1983   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL114Jim KellyQBBuffalo Bills
NFL231Mark CooperTDenver Broncos
NFL4100Mark Rush--Minnesota Vikings
NFL5131Tony ChickilloNTTampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL7176Rocky BelkWRCleveland Browns
NFL8214Ronnie LippettDBNew England Patriots
NFL11283Don BaileyCDenver Broncos

1982   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL127Lester WilliamsNTNew England Patriots
NFL5112Fred MarionDBNew England Patriots
NFL5120Bob NelsonNTMiami Dolphins
NFL9228David Jefferson--Seattle Seahawks
NFL10268Larry Brodsky--Kansas City Chiefs
NFL11281Danny MillerKWashington Redskins
NFL12310Scott NicolasLBCleveland Browns
NFL12331Mike Rodrigue--Miami Dolphins

1981   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL4101John SwainDBMinnesota Vikings
NFL10263Jim Joiner--St. Louis Cardinals
NFL11290Pat Walker--Denver Broncos

1980   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL12326Gene Coleman--Tampa Bay Buccaneers

1979   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL18Ottis AndersonRBSt. Louis Cardinals
NFL117Don SmithNTAtlanta Falcons
NFL7172Steve AlversTENew York Giants
NFL11284Ken JohnsonRBNew York Giants
NFL12327Larry FortnerQBMiami Dolphins

1978   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL127Don LatimerNTDenver Broncos
NFL248John TurnerDBMinnesota Vikings
NFL8196John McGriff--Tampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL9224Larry BrownTKansas City Chiefs
NFL10269Bryan Ferguson--New England Patriots
NFL11301George Halas--Seattle Seahawks

1977   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL13Eddie EdwardsDECincinnati Bengals
NFL8217Phil August--Pittsburgh Steelers
NFL10266Dennis Breckner--Chicago Bears

1976   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL5145Steadman Scavella--Detroit Lions
NFL5153Ernie JonesDBSeattle Seahawks
NFL5156Larry Bates--Seattle Seahawks
NFL6159Gary DunnNTPittsburgh Steelers
NFL16451Steve Ludwig--Baltimore Colts
NFL16455George Demopoulis--Cincinnati Bengals

1975   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL111Dennis HarrahGLos Angeles Rams
NFL365Woody ThompsonRBAtlanta Falcons
NFL5118Joe Wysock--New York Jets
NFL5121Rubin CarterNTDenver Broncos
NFL7167Bill Capraun--Philadelphia Eagles
NFL15368Steve Marcantonio--Chicago Bears
NFL16395Witt Beckman--Chicago Bears

1973   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL112Chuck ForemanRBMinnesota Vikings
NFL113Burgess OwensDBNew York Jets
NFL235Mike BarnesDTBaltimore Colts
NFL7182Tom SmithRBMiami Dolphins
NFL8197Al PalewiczLBKansas City Chiefs

1972   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL15378Tom SullivanRBPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL17421Kelly CochraneQBHouston Oilers

1971   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL9228Joe Schmidt--Los Angeles Rams
NFL16412Tony Stawarz--Oakland Raiders

1970   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL4102Tony ClineDEOakland Raiders
NFL8188Bill Trout--Cincinnati Bengals
NFL10256Vince Opalsky--Los Angeles Rams

1969   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL233Ted HendricksLBBaltimore Colts

1968   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL234Bob TatarekDTBuffalo Bills
NFL254Jim CoxTEMiami Dolphins
NFL7166Steve Smith--Cincinnati Bengals
NFL8198Hank Urbanowicz--Minnesota Vikings
NFL8205Jerry DaanenWRSt. Louis Cardinals
NFL10253Joe Mirto--Miami Dolphins
NFL15388Ken Corbin--Miami Dolphins
NFL15401Bill Chambless--Kansas City Chiefs
NFL15408Joe Mira--Cincinnati Bengals

1967   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL124Gene TroschDEKansas City Chiefs
NFL6140Mike HaggertyTPittsburgh Steelers
NFL10241Tom BeierDBMiami Dolphins
NFL16418Fred Cassidy--Green Bay Packers
NFL17430Bob Biletnikoff--New York Jets


Alphabetical Listing

PlayerPosTeamLeagueYearRoundOvl
Spencer AdkinsLBAtlanta FalconsNFL20096176
Steve AlversTENew York GiantsNFL19797172
Ottis AndersonRBSt. Louis CardinalsNFL197918
Jessie ArmsteadLBNew York GiantsNFL19938207
Baraka AtkinsDESeattle SeahawksNFL20074120
Phil August--Pittsburgh SteelersNFL19778217
Allen BaileyDLKansas City ChiefsNFL2011386
Don BaileyCDenver BroncosNFL198311283
Robert BaileyCBLos Angeles RamsNFL19914107
Mike BarnesDTBaltimore ColtsNFL1973235
Micheal BarrowLBHouston OilersNFL1993247
Larry Bates--Seattle SeahawksNFL19765156
Jon BeasonMLBCarolina PanthersNFL2007125
Witt Beckman--Chicago BearsNFL197516395
Tom BeierDBMiami DolphinsNFL196710241
Rocky BelkWRCleveland BrownsNFL19837176
Rodney BellingerDBBuffalo BillsNFL1984377
Donnell BennettRBKansas City ChiefsNFL1994258
Ken Berry--San Diego ChargersNFL199010256
Randy Bethel--New England PatriotsNFL199110251
Martin BiblaGAtlanta FalconsNFL20024116
Bob Biletnikoff--New York JetsNFL196717430
Bennie BladesDBDetroit LionsNFL198813
Brian BladesWRSeattle SeahawksNFL1988249
Michael BoireauDEMinnesota VikingsNFL2000256
Matt BosherKAtlanta FalconsNFL20116192
Mel BrattonRBDenver BroncosNFL19897180
Mel Bratton--Miami DolphinsNFL19886153
Dennis Breckner--Chicago BearsNFL197710266
Larry Brodsky--Kansas City ChiefsNFL198210268
Jay BrophyLBMiami DolphinsNFL1984253
Willie BroughtonDEIndianapolis ColtsNFL1985488
Eddie BrownWRCincinnati BengalsNFL1985113
Jerome BrownDTPhiladelphia EaglesNFL198719
Kareem BrownDTNew England PatriotsNFL20074127
Larry BrownTKansas City ChiefsNFL19789224
Phillip BuchanonCBOakland RaidersNFL2002117
Rashad ButlerTCarolina PanthersNFL2006389
Dallas Cameron--Denver BroncosNFL19857194
Calais CampbellDEArizona CardinalsNFL2008250
Bill Capraun--Philadelphia EaglesNFL19757167
Vernon CareyTMiami DolphinsNFL2004119
Wesley CarrollWRNew Orleans SaintsNFL1991242
Rob Carter--Dallas CowboysNFL198910252
Rubin CarterNTDenver BroncosNFL19755121
Fred Cassidy--Green Bay PackersNFL196716418
Bill Chambless--Kansas City ChiefsNFL196815401
Tony ChickilloNTTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL19835131
Bernard ClarkLBCincinnati BengalsNFL1990365
Tony ClineDEOakland RaidersNFL19704102
Kelly CochraneQBHouston OilersNFL197217421
Gene Coleman--Tampa Bay BuccaneersNFL198012326
Mark CooperTDenver BroncosNFL1983231
Horace CopelandWRTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL19934104
Ken Corbin--Miami DolphinsNFL196815388
Scott CovingtonQBCincinnati BengalsNFL19997245
Jim CoxTEMiami DolphinsNFL1968254
Luis Cristobal--New York GiantsNFL199110278
Shane CurryDEIndianapolis ColtsNFL1991240
Jerry DaanenWRSt. Louis CardinalsNFL19688205
Najeh DavenportFBGreen Bay PackersNFL20024135
Dale DawkinsWRNew York JetsNFL19909223
George Demopoulis--Cincinnati BengalsNFL197616455
Glenn DennisonTENew York JetsNFL1984239
Ken DorseyQBSan Francisco 49ersNFL20037241
Gary DunnNTPittsburgh SteelersNFL19766159
Eddie EdwardsDECincinnati BengalsNFL197713
Dedrick EppsTESan Diego ChargersNFL20107235
Craig Erickson--Philadelphia EaglesNFL19915131
Craig EricksonQBTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL1992486
Carlos EtheredgeTEIndianapolis ColtsNFL19936157
Kevin EverettTEBuffalo BillsNFL2005386
Kevin FaganDESan Francisco 49ersNFL19864102
Bryan Ferguson--New England PatriotsNFL197810269
Chuck ForemanRBMinnesota VikingsNFL1973112
Larry FortnerQBMiami DolphinsNFL197912327
Jason FoxOTDetroit LionsNFL20104128
Orlando FranklinOLDenver BroncosNFL2011246
Bubba FranksTEGreen Bay PackersNFL2000114
Mondriel FulcherTEOakland RaidersNFL20007227
Darrell FullingtonDBMinnesota VikingsNFL19885124
Tony GaiterWRNew England PatriotsNFL19976192
Cleveland GaryRBLos Angeles RamsNFL1989126
Jammi GermanWRAtlanta FalconsNFL1998374
Joaquin GonzalezTCleveland BrownsNFL20027227
Tavares GoodenOLBBaltimore RavensNFL2008371
Richard GordonTEOakland RaidersNFL20116181
Frank GoreRBSan Francisco 49ersNFL2005365
Jimmy GrahamTENew Orleans SaintsNFL2010395
Jamaal GreenDEPhiladelphia EaglesNFL20034131
Yatil GreenWRMiami DolphinsNFL1997115
Keith GriffinRBWashington RedskinsNFL198410279
Mike HaggertyTPittsburgh SteelersNFL19676140
Sherko Haji-RasouliOLMontreal AlouettesCFL2002212
George Halas--Seattle SeahawksNFL197811301
Anthony HamletDESeattle SeahawksNFL199210263
Leonard HankersonWRWashington RedskinsNFL2011379
Bobby HardenDBMiami DolphinsNFL199012315
Dennis HarrahGLos Angeles RamsNFL1975111
Brandon HarrisDBHouston TexansNFL2011260
Derrick HarrisFBSt. Louis RamsNFL19966175
Kelvin Harris--Los Angeles RamsNFL199212312
Orien HarrisDTPittsburgh SteelersNFL20064133
Bill HawkinsDTLos Angeles RamsNFL1989121
Dave HeffernanGKansas City ChiefsNFL19857183
Ted HendricksLBBaltimore ColtsNFL1969233
Devin HesterDBChicago BearsNFL2006257
Alonzo HighsmithRBHouston OilersNFL198713
Randal HillWRMiami DolphinsNFL1991123
Kenny HolmesDETennessee OilersNFL1997118
Carlos HuertaKSan Diego ChargersNFL199212315
Michael IrvinWRDallas CowboysNFL1988111
James JacksonRBCleveland BrownsNFL2001365
Edgerrin JamesRBIndianapolis ColtsNFL199914
David Jefferson--Seattle SeahawksNFL19829228
Kelly JenningsCBSeattle SeahawksNFL2006131
Alex JohnsonWRHouston OilersNFL199112325
Andre JohnsonWRHouston TexansNFL200313
Ken JohnsonRBNew York GiantsNFL197911284
Jim Joiner--St. Louis CardinalsNFL198110263
Carlos Jones--Seattle SeahawksNFL19977211
Chris T JonesWRPhiladelphia EaglesNFL1995378
Daryl JonesWRNew York GiantsNFL20027226
Derwin Jones--Seattle SeahawksNFL198810269
Ernie JonesDBSeattle SeahawksNFL19765153
Jimmie JonesDTDallas CowboysNFL1990364
Larry JonesRBWashington RedskinsNFL19954103
Carlos Joseph--San Diego ChargersNFL20047254
William JosephDTNew York GiantsNFL2003125
Jim KellyQBBuffalo BillsNFL1983114
Cortez KennedyDTSeattle SeahawksNFL199013
Andre KingWRCleveland BrownsNFL20017245
Joe KohlbrandLBNew Orleans SaintsNFL19858206
Darren KreinDESan Diego ChargersNFL19945150
Kenard LangDEWashington RedskinsNFL1997117
Don LatimerNTDenver BroncosNFL1978127
Damione LewisDTSt. Louis RamsNFL2001112
James Lewis--Indianapolis ColtsNFL20026183
Ray LewisMLBBaltimore RavensNFL1996126
Ronnie LippettDBNew England PatriotsNFL19838214
Nicolas LucheyFBCincinnati BengalsNFL19995135
Steve Ludwig--Baltimore ColtsNFL197616451
Tremain MackSSCincinnati BengalsNFL19974111
Steve Marcantonio--Chicago BearsNFL197515368
Fred MarionDBNew England PatriotsNFL19825112
Greg MarkDENew York GiantsNFL1990379
Alfonso MarshallCBChicago BearsNFL20047215
Russell MarylandDTDallas CowboysNFL199111
Marcus MaxeyCBKansas City ChiefsNFL20065154
Colin McCarthyLBTennessee TitansNFL20114109
Darrell McCloverLBNew York JetsNFL20047213
Jerome McDougleDEPhiladelphia EaglesNFL2003115
Bubba McDowellDBHouston OilersNFL1989377
Willis McGaheeRBBuffalo BillsNFL2003123
Joe McGrathOTCalgary StampedersCFL200312
John McGriff--Tampa Bay BuccaneersNFL19788196
Rocky McIntoshLBWashington RedskinsNFL2006235
Bryant McKinnieTMinnesota VikingsNFL200217
Ryan McNeilCBDetroit LionsNFL1993233
John McVeighLBSeattle SeahawksNFL198612321
Richard MercierOLBritish Columbia LionsCFL1999215
Richard MercierGBaltimore RavensNFL20005148
Brandon MeriweatherDBNew England PatriotsNFL2007124
Danny MillerKWashington RedskinsNFL198211281
George Mira--San Francisco 49ersNFL198812331
Joe Mira--Cincinnati BengalsNFL196815408
Joe Mirto--Miami DolphinsNFL196810253
Dan MorganOLBCarolina PanthersNFL2001111
Santana MossWRNew York JetsNFL2001116
Sinorice MossWRNew York GiantsNFL2006244
Winston MossLBTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL1987250
Chris MyersGDenver BroncosNFL20056200
Leonard MyersCBNew England PatriotsNFL20016200
Speedy NealRBBuffalo BillsNFL1984382
Bob NelsonNTMiami DolphinsNFL19825120
Richard NewbillLBHouston OilersNFL19905126
Scott NicolasLBCleveland BrownsNFL198212310
Paul O'ConnorGNew York GiantsNFL19875140
Darryl OliverRBSeattle SeahawksNFL198711297
Greg OlsenTEChicago BearsNFL2007131
Vince Opalsky--Los Angeles RamsNFL197010256
Burgess OwensDBNew York JetsNFL1973113
Al PalewiczLBKansas City ChiefsNFL19738197
Roscoe ParrishWRBuffalo BillsNFL2005255
Matt Patchan--Philadelphia EaglesNFL1988364
Willis PegueseDEHouston OilersNFL1990372
Brett PerrimanWRNew Orleans SaintsNFL1988252
Kenny PhillipsFSNew York GiantsNFL2008131
Clinton PortisRBDenver BroncosNFL2002251
Gregg RakoczyCCleveland BrownsNFL1987232
Ed ReedSSBaltimore RavensNFL2002124
C.J. RichardsonDBHouston OilersNFL19957211
Pat RileyDEChicago BearsNFL1995252
Alfredo RobertsTEKansas City ChiefsNFL19888197
Fred RobinsonDETampa Bay BuccaneersNFL19848198
Mike Rodrigue--Miami DolphinsNFL198212331
Antrel RolleDBArizona CardinalsNFL200518
Brett RombergOLBritish Columbia LionsCFL2002217
Mike RumphDBSan Francisco 49ersNFL2002127
Mark Rush--Minnesota VikingsNFL19834100
Twan RussellLBWashington RedskinsNFL19975148
Warren SappDTTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL1995112
Steadman Scavella--Detroit LionsNFL19765145
Joe Schmidt--Los Angeles RamsNFL19719228
Leon SearcyTPittsburgh SteelersNFL1992111
Randy ShannonLBDallas CowboysNFL198911280
Darryl SharptonLBHouston TexansNFL20104102
Jeremy ShockeyTENew York GiantsNFL2002114
Darrin SmithOLBDallas CowboysNFL1993254
Don SmithNTAtlanta FalconsNFL1979117
Roland Smith--Miami DolphinsNFL19918220
Steve Smith--Cincinnati BengalsNFL19687166
Tom SmithRBMiami DolphinsNFL19737182
Willie SmithTECleveland BrownsNFL198610265
Duane StarksCBBaltimore RavensNFL1998110
Tony Stawarz--Oakland RaidersNFL197116412
James StewartRBMinnesota VikingsNFL19955157
Danny StubbsDESan Francisco 49ersNFL1988233
Mike SullivanGDallas CowboysNFL19916153
Tom SullivanRBPhiladelphia EaglesNFL197215378
Reggie SuttonDBNew Orleans SaintsNFL19865115
John SwainDBMinnesota VikingsNFL19814101
Bob TatarekDTBuffalo BillsNFL1968234
Sean TaylorFSWashington RedskinsNFL200415
A.C. Tellison--Cleveland BrownsNFL19957231
Vinny TestaverdeQBTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL198711
Lamar ThomasWRTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL1993360
Lawrence Thompson--Minnesota VikingsNFL198411308
Woody ThompsonRBAtlanta FalconsNFL1975365
Gino TorrettaQBMinnesota VikingsNFL19937192
Gene TroschDEKansas City ChiefsNFL1967124
Bill Trout--Cincinnati BengalsNFL19708188
John TurnerDBMinnesota VikingsNFL1978248
Hank Urbanowicz--Minnesota VikingsNFL19688198
DeMarcus Van DykeDBOakland RaidersNFL2011381
Jonathan VilmaMLBNew York JetsNFL2004112
Pat Walker--Denver BroncosNFL198111290
Matt WaltersDENew York JetsNFL20035150
Reggie WayneWRIndianapolis ColtsNFL2001130
Nate WebsterLBTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL2000390
Vince WilforkNTNew England PatriotsNFL2004121
Andrew WilliamsDESan Francisco 49ersNFL2003389
D.J. WilliamsOLBDenver BroncosNFL2004117
Darryl WilliamsFSCincinnati BengalsNFL1992128
Kevin R WilliamsWRDallas CowboysNFL1993246
Leon WilliamsLBCleveland BrownsNFL20064110
Lester WilliamsNTNew England PatriotsNFL1982127
Warren WilliamsRBPittsburgh SteelersNFL19886155
Marcus WimberlyDBAtlanta FalconsNFL19975133
Kellen WinslowTECleveland BrownsNFL200416
Eric WinstonTHouston TexansNFL2006366
Joe Wysock--New York JetsNFL19755118

IT Support| POS label| System Integration| Software development| label printing| QR code scanner| wms| vending machine| barcode scanner| SME IT| it solution| rfid tag| rfid| rfid reader| it outsourcing| IRLS| inventory management system| digital labelling| barcode label| Self Service Kiosk| Kiosk| Voice Picking| POS scanner| POS printer| System Integrator| printing labels| Denso| barcode| handheld| inventory management| warehouse management| stock taking| POS| Point of sale| printer| Business service| Web Development| vending| app development| mobile app development| scanner| handheld device| terminal handheld| inventory management software| pos system| pos software| pos hardware| pos terminal| printer hong kong| receipt printer| thermal printer| thermal label printer| qr code scanner app| qr scanner app| online qr code scanner| qr code scanner online mobile| qr code scanner download| mdm| mobile solutions| mdm solutions| mobile device management|

IT Support| POS label| System Integration| Software development| label printing| QR code scanner| wms| vending machine| barcode scanner| SME IT| it solution| rfid tag| rfid| rfid reader| it outsourcing| IRLS| inventory management system| digital labelling| barcode label| Self Service Kiosk| Kiosk| Voice Picking| POS scanner| POS printer| System Integrator| printing labels| Denso| barcode| handheld| inventory management| warehouse management| stock taking| POS| Point of sale| printer| Business service| Web Development| vending| app development| mobile app development| scanner| handheld device| terminal handheld| inventory management software| pos system| pos software| pos hardware| pos terminal| printer hong kong| receipt printer| thermal printer| thermal label printer| qr code scanner app| qr scanner app| online qr code scanner| qr code scanner online mobile| qr code scanner download| mdm| mobile solutions| mdm solutions| mobile device management|