Home Players Teams Draft Leagues Boxscores Fantasy Football Analysis About Us

University of Southern California NFL Draft Results

309 players drafted out of University of Southern California



Draft Picks by Year

2011   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL19Tyron SmithOTDallas Cowboys
NFL377Jurrell CaseyDLTennessee Titans
NFL389Shareece WrightDBSan Diego Chargers
NFL4102Jordan CameronTECleveland Browns
NFL6182Ronald JohnsonWRSan Francisco 49ers
NFL6187Allen BradfordRBTampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL7240Stanley HaviliRBPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL7241David AusberryWROakland Raiders
NFL7242Malcolm SmithOLBSeattle Seahawks

2010   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL249Taylor MaysFSSan Francisco 49ers
NFL264Charles BrownOTNew Orleans Saints
NFL377Damian WilliamsWRTennessee Titans
NFL394Kevin ThomasCBIndianapolis Colts
NFL4100Everson GriffenDEMinnesota Vikings
NFL4112Joe McKnightRBNew York Jets
NFL6185Anthony McCoyTESeattle Seahawks

2009   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL15Mark SanchezQBNew York Jets
NFL115Brian CushingOLBHouston Texans
NFL126Clay MatthewsOLBGreen Bay Packers
NFL238Rey MaualugaILBCincinnati Bengals
NFL256Fili MoalaDTIndianapolis Colts
NFL387Patrick TurnerWRMiami Dolphins
NFL4104Seth OlsenILBCleveland Browns
NFL4117Kyle MooreDETampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL5172David BuehlerKDallas Cowboys
NFL6183Cary HarrisCBBuffalo Bills
NFL6189Kevin EllisonSSan Diego Chargers

2008   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL17Sedrick EllisDTNew Orleans Saints
NFL19Keith RiversOLBCincinnati Bengals
NFL121Sam BakerTAtlanta Falcons
NFL128Lawrence JacksonDESeattle Seahawks
NFL239Chilo RachalGSan Francisco 49ers
NFL248Fred DavisTEWashington Redskins
NFL263Terrell ThomasCBNew York Giants
NFL5137John David BootyQBMinnesota Vikings
NFL5155Thomas WilliamsMLBJacksonville Jaguars
NFL7213Chauncey WashingtonRBJacksonville Jaguars

2007   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL245Dwayne JarrettWRCarolina Panthers
NFL251Steve SmithWRNew York Giants
NFL259Ryan KalilCCarolina Panthers
NFL5143Dallas SartzLBWashington Redskins
NFL7211Oscar LuaLBNew England Patriots

2006   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL12Reggie BushRBNew Orleans Saints
NFL110Matt LeinartQBArizona Cardinals
NFL239Winston JusticeTPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL241Deuce LutuiGArizona Cardinals
NFL245LenDale WhiteRBTennessee Titans
NFL391Frostee RuckerDECincinnati Bengals
NFL393Dominique ByrdTESt. Louis Rams
NFL4101Darnell BingLBOakland Raiders
NFL5163David KirtmanFBSeattle Seahawks
NFL6204LaJuan RamseyDTPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL7217Fred MatuaGDetroit Lions

2005   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL110Mike WilliamsWRDetroit Lions
NFL131Mike PattersonDTPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL237Shaun CodyDEDetroit Lions
NFL245Lofa TatupuMLBSeattle Seahawks
NFL7230Matt CasselQBNew England Patriots

2004   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL120Kenechi UdezeDEMinnesota Vikings
NFL252Jacob RogersTDallas Cowboys
NFL262Keary ColbertWRCarolina Panthers
NFL4102Will PooleCBMiami Dolphins

2003   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL11Carson PalmerQBCincinnati Bengals
NFL116Troy PolamaluDBPittsburgh Steelers
NFL396Justin FargasRBOakland Raiders
NFL6203Kareem Kelly--New Orleans Saints
NFL7218Malaefou MacKenzieFBJacksonville Jaguars

2002   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL385Kris RichardDBSeattle Seahawks
NFL6175Chris CashCBDetroit Lions

2001   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL4122Markus SteeleOLBDallas Cowboys
NFL5139Zeke MorenoLBSan Diego Chargers
NFL7221Ennis Davis--New Orleans Saints

2000   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL129R.Jay SowardWRJacksonville Jaguars
NFL237Travis ClaridgeGAtlanta Falcons
NFL5143Windrell HayesWRNew York Jets
NFL5166Chad MortonRBNew Orleans Saints
NFL6193David GibsonSTampa Bay Buccaneers

1999   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL19Chris ClaiborneOLBDetroit Lions
NFL362Daylon McCutcheonCBCleveland Browns
NFL4108Larry ParkerWRKansas City Chiefs
NFL6184Rashard CookDBChicago Bears
NFL7218Billy MillerWRDenver Broncos

1998   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL245Brian KellyDBTampa Bay Buccaneers

1997   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL12Darrell RussellDEOakland Raiders
NFL238John AllredTEChicago Bears
NFL7208Matt KeneleyDTNew York Giants
NFL7213Chris Miller--Green Bay Packers

1996   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL11Keyshawn JohnsonWRNew York Jets
NFL127John MichelsTGreen Bay Packers
NFL246Israel IfeanyichukwuDESan Francisco 49ers
NFL364Johnny McWilliamsTEArizona Cardinals
NFL4106Norberto Davidds-GarridoTCarolina Panthers
NFL7240Kyle WachholtzQBGreen Bay Packers

1995   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL12Tony BoselliTJacksonville Jaguars
NFL373Brian WilliamsLBGreen Bay Packers
NFL499Rob JohnsonQBJacksonville Jaguars
NFL5166Edward HerveyWRDallas Cowboys
NFL6194Jeff KoppLBMiami Dolphins
NFL7247Cole FordKPittsburgh Steelers

1994   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL14Willie McGinestOLBNew England Patriots
NFL121Johnnie MortonWRDetroit Lions
NFL259Jason SehornSNew York Giants
NFL4106Brad BantaTEIndianapolis Colts

1993   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL17Curtis ConwayWRChicago Bears
NFL4102Travis HannahWRHouston Oilers
NFL8212Lamont HollinquestLBWashington Redskins

1992   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL242Kurt BarberLBNew York Jets
NFL7196Calvin Holmes--Washington Redskins
NFL8204Scott LockwoodRBNew England Patriots
NFL10267Raoul Spears--Miami Dolphins
NFL11284Mazio RoysterRBTampa Bay Buccaneers

1991   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL111Pat HarlowTNew England Patriots
NFL124Todd MarinovichQBLos Angeles Raiders
NFL376Ricky ErvinsRBWashington Redskins
NFL5129Gary WellmanWRHouston Oilers
NFL7186Mark TuckerGAtlanta Falcons
NFL9227Don Gibson--Denver Broncos
NFL10260Pat O'HaraQBTampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL11293Scott RossLBNew Orleans Saints

1990   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL15Junior SeauLBSan Diego Chargers
NFL16Mark CarrierDBChicago Bears
NFL235Dan OwensDEDetroit Lions
NFL361Tim RyanDEChicago Bears
NFL494Bill SchultzGIndianapolis Colts
NFL5137Leroy Holt--Miami Dolphins
NFL7178Scott GalbraithTECleveland Browns
NFL7191Aaron Emanuel--New York Giants
NFL8219Brad LeggettCDenver Broncos
NFL10267Ernest SpearsDBNew Orleans Saints

1989   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL4110Erik AffholterWRWashington Redskins
NFL6141Rodney PeeteQBDetroit Lions
NFL7193Chris HaleDBBuffalo Bills
NFL8208Paul GreenTEDenver Broncos
NFL12332Derrell Marshall--Buffalo Bills

1988   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL18Dave CadiganTNew York Jets
NFL228Marcus CottonLBAtlanta Falcons

1987   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL234Tim McDonaldDBSt. Louis Cardinals
NFL237Jeff BregelGSan Francisco 49ers
NFL253Lou BrockDBSan Diego Chargers
NFL8204Ron BrownLBSan Diego Chargers

1986   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL113James FitzPatrickTSan Diego Chargers
NFL5125Matt KoartDEGreen Bay Packers
NFL5133Matt Johnson--San Diego Chargers
NFL5134Tony ColoritoNTDenver Broncos
NFL9236Brent MooreLBGreen Bay Packers
NFL9243Elbert WattsDBLos Angeles Rams
NFL9246Zeph LeeRBLos Angeles Raiders
NFL10259Joe CormierLBMinnesota Vikings
NFL10273Garrett Breeland--Los Angeles Rams

1985   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL15Duane BickettLBIndianapolis Colts
NFL17Ken RuettgersTGreen Bay Packers
NFL368Jack Del RioLBNew Orleans Saints
NFL5124Brian Luft--New York Jets
NFL9229Mark BoyerTEIndianapolis Colts

1984   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL230Keith BrownerLBTampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL381Fred CornwellTEDallas Cowboys
NFL6155Tony SlatonCBuffalo Bills
NFL11293Michael HarperWRLos Angeles Rams

1983   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL19Bruce MatthewsOGHouston Oilers
NFL119Joey BrownerDBMinnesota Vikings
NFL126Don MosebarCLos Angeles Raiders
NFL357George AchicaDTBaltimore Colts
NFL494August CurleyLBDetroit Lions
NFL499Kelly ThomasTTampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL5117Riki EllisonLBSan Francisco 49ers
NFL5120Byron DarbyDEPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL7171Jeff SimmonsWRLos Angeles Rams
NFL8200Troy WestDBLos Angeles Rams
NFL12327John Harvey--Green Bay Packers

1982   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL13Chip BanksLBCleveland Browns
NFL110Marcus AllenRBLos Angeles Raiders
NFL124Roy FosterGMiami Dolphins
NFL9245Dennis EdwardsDEBuffalo Bills
NFL10257Joe Turner--Chicago Bears

1981   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL18Ronnie LottDBSan Francisco 49ers
NFL111Keith Van HorneTChicago Bears
NFL115Dennis SmithDBDenver Broncos
NFL371Hoby BrennerTENew Orleans Saints
NFL7167Kevin WilliamsWRNew Orleans Saints
NFL7177Jeff FisherDBChicago Bears
NFL7181Steve BusickLBDenver Broncos
NFL9239James HunterNTPittsburgh Steelers
NFL12315Eric ScogginsLBBaltimore Colts

1980   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL13Anthony MunozTCincinnati Bengals
NFL111Brad BuddeGKansas City Chiefs
NFL127Charles WhiteRBCleveland Browns
NFL245Larry McGrewLBNew England Patriots
NFL364Myron LapkaNTNew York Giants
NFL488Ray ButlerWRBaltimore Colts
NFL492Dennis JohnsonLBMinnesota Vikings
NFL4109Paul McDonaldQBCleveland Browns
NFL6144Chris FooteCBaltimore Colts

1979   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL249Pat HowellGAtlanta Falcons
NFL4100Lynn CainRBAtlanta Falcons
NFL4110Calvin SweeneyWRPittsburgh Steelers
NFL5115Larry BrazielDBBaltimore Colts
NFL5124Rich DimlerNTCleveland Browns
NFL6155Tim Lavender--Dallas Cowboys
NFL8214Carter HartwigDBHouston Oilers
NFL9247Garry CobbLBDallas Cowboys

1978   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL112Clay MatthewsLBCleveland Browns
NFL255Bill GayDEDenver Broncos
NFL5131Rob HertelQBCincinnati Bengals
NFL7168Ricky OdomDBKansas City Chiefs
NFL7171Mario CelottoLBBuffalo Bills
NFL8215Mosi TatupuRBNew England Patriots
NFL11298Walt Underwood--Chicago Bears
NFL11306Dennis ThurmanDBDallas Cowboys
NFL12322John SchuhmacherGHouston Oilers

1977   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL11Ricky BellRBTampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL14Marvin PowellTNew York Jets
NFL15Gary JeterDENew York Giants
NFL229Dave LewisLBTampa Bay Buccaneers
NFL5120Shelton DiggsWRAtlanta Falcons
NFL5130Donnie HickmanGLos Angeles Rams
NFL6140Vince EvansQBChicago Bears
NFL6141Mike BurnsDBSan Francisco 49ers
NFL7173Ken Randle--Cleveland Browns
NFL7181Ron Bush--San Diego Chargers
NFL8216Eric WilliamsLBSt. Louis Cardinals
NFL8222Clint Strozier--Minnesota Vikings
NFL11287Dave FarmerRBAtlanta Falcons
NFL12317Rod MartinLBOakland Raiders

1976   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL369Danny ReeceDBCincinnati Bengals
NFL8211Joe Davis--New York Jets
NFL12328Melvin JacksonGGreen Bay Packers
NFL16454Doug Hogan--Oakland Raiders

1975   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL237Anthony DavisRBNew York Jets
NFL245Charlie PhillipsDBOakland Raiders
NFL247Bill BainGGreen Bay Packers
NFL252Art Riley--Minnesota Vikings
NFL368Richard WoodLBNew York Jets
NFL486Allen CarterRBNew England Patriots
NFL7158Jim ObradovichTENew York Giants
NFL7176Pat HadenQBLos Angeles Rams
NFL10242Otha Bradley--San Diego Chargers
NFL11276Marvin CobbDBCincinnati Bengals
NFL13322Dale MitchellLBSan Francisco 49ers
NFL16393Steve KnutsonGAtlanta Falcons
NFL16394John McKayWRCleveland Browns
NFL16400Bob McCaffreyCGreen Bay Packers

1974   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL121Lynn SwannWRPittsburgh Steelers
NFL125Steve RileyTMinnesota Vikings
NFL488Rod McNeillRBNew Orleans Saints
NFL6154Booker BrownTHouston Oilers
NFL8194Monte Doris--Green Bay Packers
NFL9216Manfred MooreRBSan Francisco 49ers
NFL12288Jimmy SimsLBNew York Giants
NFL12297Artimus ParkerDBPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL15366Charles AnthonyLBSan Diego Chargers

1973   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL16Charle YoungTEPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL111Sam CunninghamRBNew England Patriots
NFL122Pete AdamsGCleveland Browns
NFL232Jeff WinansDEBuffalo Bills
NFL482Allen GallaherTNew England Patriots
NFL5105Edesel Garrison--Houston Oilers
NFL7166John GrantDEDenver Broncos
NFL8205Mike RaeQBOakland Raiders
NFL9234Karl LorchDEMiami Dolphins
NFL17439Michael Ryan--Oakland Raiders

1972   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL231Willie HallLBNew Orleans Saints
NFL243John VellaTOakland Raiders
NFL7176Skip ThomasDBOakland Raiders
NFL17420Lou Harris--Denver Broncos
NFL17422Kent CarterLBSt. Louis Cardinals
NFL17431Bill Holland--Atlanta Falcons

1971   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL112Marv MontgomeryTDenver Broncos
NFL125Tody SmithDEDallas Cowboys
NFL248Charlie WeaverLBDetroit Lions
NFL355Sam Dickerson--San Francisco 49ers
NFL486Gerry MullinsGPittsburgh Steelers
NFL497Clarence DavisRBOakland Raiders
NFL6149Greg SloughLBOakland Raiders
NFL6152Herman Franklin--Detroit Lions
NFL7160Bob ChandlerWRBuffalo Bills
NFL14356Charlie EvansRBNew York Giants

1970   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL15Al CowlingsDEBuffalo Bills
NFL126Sid SmithTKansas City Chiefs
NFL5113Gary McArthur--San Francisco 49ers
NFL6138Sandy DurkoDBCincinnati Bengals
NFL6149Tony Terry--Detroit Lions
NFL7169Gary Orcutt--Atlanta Falcons
NFL8201Mike Holmgren--St. Louis Cardinals
NFL13314Jimmy GunnLBChicago Bears
NFL17438Don Crenshaw--Los Angeles Rams

1969   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL11O.J. SimpsonRBBuffalo Bills
NFL121Bob KleinTELos Angeles Rams
NFL5116Bill HayhoeTGreen Bay Packers
NFL6138Bob Miller--New Orleans Saints
NFL8189Jim Lawrence--New Orleans Saints
NFL12302Jack O'Malley--San Francisco 49ers
NFL12311Mike BattleDBNew York Jets
NFL13320Wilson Bowie--Detroit Lions

1968   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL11Ron YaryTMinnesota Vikings
NFL110Mike TaylorTPittsburgh Steelers
NFL114Tim RossovichLBPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL116Mike HullRBChicago Bears
NFL124Earl McCullouchWRDetroit Lions
NFL368Adrian YoungLBPhiladelphia Eagles
NFL494Dennis CraneDTWashington Redskins
NFL4101Gary Magner--New York Jets
NFL11298Chip OliverLBOakland Raiders
NFL17438Steve Grady--Denver Broncos
NFL17439Jim FergusonCNew Orleans Saints

1967   NFL     CFL   

LeagueRoundOvlPlayerPosTeam
NFL489Ray MayLBPittsburgh Steelers
NFL5108Don McCallRBNew Orleans Saints
NFL5122Nate ShawDBLos Angeles Rams
NFL10245Jerry Hayhoe--Detroit Lions
NFL13324Jim Homan--Pittsburgh Steelers


Alphabetical Listing

PlayerPosTeamLeagueYearRoundOvl
George AchicaDTBaltimore ColtsNFL1983357
Pete AdamsGCleveland BrownsNFL1973122
Erik AffholterWRWashington RedskinsNFL19894110
Marcus AllenRBLos Angeles RaidersNFL1982110
John AllredTEChicago BearsNFL1997238
Charles AnthonyLBSan Diego ChargersNFL197415366
David AusberryWROakland RaidersNFL20117241
Bill BainGGreen Bay PackersNFL1975247
Sam BakerTAtlanta FalconsNFL2008121
Chip BanksLBCleveland BrownsNFL198213
Brad BantaTEIndianapolis ColtsNFL19944106
Kurt BarberLBNew York JetsNFL1992242
Mike BattleDBNew York JetsNFL196912311
Ricky BellRBTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL197711
Duane BickettLBIndianapolis ColtsNFL198515
Darnell BingLBOakland RaidersNFL20064101
John David BootyQBMinnesota VikingsNFL20085137
Tony BoselliTJacksonville JaguarsNFL199512
Wilson Bowie--Detroit LionsNFL196913320
Mark BoyerTEIndianapolis ColtsNFL19859229
Allen BradfordRBTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL20116187
Otha Bradley--San Diego ChargersNFL197510242
Larry BrazielDBBaltimore ColtsNFL19795115
Garrett Breeland--Los Angeles RamsNFL198610273
Jeff BregelGSan Francisco 49ersNFL1987237
Hoby BrennerTENew Orleans SaintsNFL1981371
Lou BrockDBSan Diego ChargersNFL1987253
Booker BrownTHouston OilersNFL19746154
Charles BrownOTNew Orleans SaintsNFL2010264
Ron BrownLBSan Diego ChargersNFL19878204
Joey BrownerDBMinnesota VikingsNFL1983119
Keith BrownerLBTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL1984230
Brad BuddeGKansas City ChiefsNFL1980111
David BuehlerKDallas CowboysNFL20095172
Mike BurnsDBSan Francisco 49ersNFL19776141
Reggie BushRBNew Orleans SaintsNFL200612
Ron Bush--San Diego ChargersNFL19777181
Steve BusickLBDenver BroncosNFL19817181
Ray ButlerWRBaltimore ColtsNFL1980488
Dominique ByrdTESt. Louis RamsNFL2006393
Dave CadiganTNew York JetsNFL198818
Lynn CainRBAtlanta FalconsNFL19794100
Jordan CameronTECleveland BrownsNFL20114102
Mark CarrierDBChicago BearsNFL199016
Allen CarterRBNew England PatriotsNFL1975486
Kent CarterLBSt. Louis CardinalsNFL197217422
Jurrell CaseyDLTennessee TitansNFL2011377
Chris CashCBDetroit LionsNFL20026175
Matt CasselQBNew England PatriotsNFL20057230
Mario CelottoLBBuffalo BillsNFL19787171
Bob ChandlerWRBuffalo BillsNFL19717160
Chris ClaiborneOLBDetroit LionsNFL199919
Travis ClaridgeGAtlanta FalconsNFL2000237
Garry CobbLBDallas CowboysNFL19799247
Marvin CobbDBCincinnati BengalsNFL197511276
Shaun CodyDEDetroit LionsNFL2005237
Keary ColbertWRCarolina PanthersNFL2004262
Tony ColoritoNTDenver BroncosNFL19865134
Curtis ConwayWRChicago BearsNFL199317
Rashard CookDBChicago BearsNFL19996184
Joe CormierLBMinnesota VikingsNFL198610259
Fred CornwellTEDallas CowboysNFL1984381
Marcus CottonLBAtlanta FalconsNFL1988228
Al CowlingsDEBuffalo BillsNFL197015
Dennis CraneDTWashington RedskinsNFL1968494
Don Crenshaw--Los Angeles RamsNFL197017438
Sam CunninghamRBNew England PatriotsNFL1973111
August CurleyLBDetroit LionsNFL1983494
Brian CushingOLBHouston TexansNFL2009115
Byron DarbyDEPhiladelphia EaglesNFL19835120
Norberto Davidds-GarridoTCarolina PanthersNFL19964106
Anthony DavisRBNew York JetsNFL1975237
Clarence DavisRBOakland RaidersNFL1971497
Ennis Davis--New Orleans SaintsNFL20017221
Fred DavisTEWashington RedskinsNFL2008248
Joe Davis--New York JetsNFL19768211
Jack Del RioLBNew Orleans SaintsNFL1985368
Sam Dickerson--San Francisco 49ersNFL1971355
Shelton DiggsWRAtlanta FalconsNFL19775120
Rich DimlerNTCleveland BrownsNFL19795124
Monte Doris--Green Bay PackersNFL19748194
Sandy DurkoDBCincinnati BengalsNFL19706138
Dennis EdwardsDEBuffalo BillsNFL19829245
Sedrick EllisDTNew Orleans SaintsNFL200817
Kevin EllisonSSan Diego ChargersNFL20096189
Riki EllisonLBSan Francisco 49ersNFL19835117
Aaron Emanuel--New York GiantsNFL19907191
Ricky ErvinsRBWashington RedskinsNFL1991376
Charlie EvansRBNew York GiantsNFL197114356
Vince EvansQBChicago BearsNFL19776140
Justin FargasRBOakland RaidersNFL2003396
Dave FarmerRBAtlanta FalconsNFL197711287
Jim FergusonCNew Orleans SaintsNFL196817439
Jeff FisherDBChicago BearsNFL19817177
James FitzPatrickTSan Diego ChargersNFL1986113
Chris FooteCBaltimore ColtsNFL19806144
Cole FordKPittsburgh SteelersNFL19957247
Roy FosterGMiami DolphinsNFL1982124
Herman Franklin--Detroit LionsNFL19716152
Scott GalbraithTECleveland BrownsNFL19907178
Allen GallaherTNew England PatriotsNFL1973482
Edesel Garrison--Houston OilersNFL19735105
Bill GayDEDenver BroncosNFL1978255
David GibsonSTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL20006193
Don Gibson--Denver BroncosNFL19919227
Steve Grady--Denver BroncosNFL196817438
John GrantDEDenver BroncosNFL19737166
Paul GreenTEDenver BroncosNFL19898208
Everson GriffenDEMinnesota VikingsNFL20104100
Jimmy GunnLBChicago BearsNFL197013314
Pat HadenQBLos Angeles RamsNFL19757176
Chris HaleDBBuffalo BillsNFL19897193
Willie HallLBNew Orleans SaintsNFL1972231
Travis HannahWRHouston OilersNFL19934102
Pat HarlowTNew England PatriotsNFL1991111
Michael HarperWRLos Angeles RamsNFL198411293
Cary HarrisCBBuffalo BillsNFL20096183
Lou Harris--Denver BroncosNFL197217420
Carter HartwigDBHouston OilersNFL19798214
John Harvey--Green Bay PackersNFL198312327
Stanley HaviliRBPhiladelphia EaglesNFL20117240
Windrell HayesWRNew York JetsNFL20005143
Bill HayhoeTGreen Bay PackersNFL19695116
Jerry Hayhoe--Detroit LionsNFL196710245
Rob HertelQBCincinnati BengalsNFL19785131
Edward HerveyWRDallas CowboysNFL19955166
Donnie HickmanGLos Angeles RamsNFL19775130
Doug Hogan--Oakland RaidersNFL197616454
Bill Holland--Atlanta FalconsNFL197217431
Lamont HollinquestLBWashington RedskinsNFL19938212
Calvin Holmes--Washington RedskinsNFL19927196
Mike Holmgren--St. Louis CardinalsNFL19708201
Leroy Holt--Miami DolphinsNFL19905137
Jim Homan--Pittsburgh SteelersNFL196713324
Pat HowellGAtlanta FalconsNFL1979249
Mike HullRBChicago BearsNFL1968116
James HunterNTPittsburgh SteelersNFL19819239
Israel IfeanyichukwuDESan Francisco 49ersNFL1996246
Lawrence JacksonDESeattle SeahawksNFL2008128
Melvin JacksonGGreen Bay PackersNFL197612328
Dwayne JarrettWRCarolina PanthersNFL2007245
Gary JeterDENew York GiantsNFL197715
Dennis JohnsonLBMinnesota VikingsNFL1980492
Keyshawn JohnsonWRNew York JetsNFL199611
Matt Johnson--San Diego ChargersNFL19865133
Rob JohnsonQBJacksonville JaguarsNFL1995499
Ronald JohnsonWRSan Francisco 49ersNFL20116182
Winston JusticeTPhiladelphia EaglesNFL2006239
Ryan KalilCCarolina PanthersNFL2007259
Brian KellyDBTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL1998245
Kareem Kelly--New Orleans SaintsNFL20036203
Matt KeneleyDTNew York GiantsNFL19977208
David KirtmanFBSeattle SeahawksNFL20065163
Bob KleinTELos Angeles RamsNFL1969121
Steve KnutsonGAtlanta FalconsNFL197516393
Matt KoartDEGreen Bay PackersNFL19865125
Jeff KoppLBMiami DolphinsNFL19956194
Myron LapkaNTNew York GiantsNFL1980364
Tim Lavender--Dallas CowboysNFL19796155
Jim Lawrence--New Orleans SaintsNFL19698189
Zeph LeeRBLos Angeles RaidersNFL19869246
Brad LeggettCDenver BroncosNFL19908219
Matt LeinartQBArizona CardinalsNFL2006110
Dave LewisLBTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL1977229
Scott LockwoodRBNew England PatriotsNFL19928204
Karl LorchDEMiami DolphinsNFL19739234
Ronnie LottDBSan Francisco 49ersNFL198118
Oscar LuaLBNew England PatriotsNFL20077211
Brian Luft--New York JetsNFL19855124
Deuce LutuiGArizona CardinalsNFL2006241
Malaefou MacKenzieFBJacksonville JaguarsNFL20037218
Gary Magner--New York JetsNFL19684101
Seth OlsenILBCleveland BrownsNFL20094104
Todd MarinovichQBLos Angeles RaidersNFL1991124
Derrell Marshall--Buffalo BillsNFL198912332
Rod MartinLBOakland RaidersNFL197712317
Bruce MatthewsOGHouston OilersNFL198319
Clay MatthewsLBCleveland BrownsNFL1978112
Clay MatthewsOLBGreen Bay PackersNFL2009126
Fred MatuaGDetroit LionsNFL20067217
Rey MaualugaILBCincinnati BengalsNFL2009238
Ray MayLBPittsburgh SteelersNFL1967489
Taylor MaysFSSan Francisco 49ersNFL2010249
Gary McArthur--San Francisco 49ersNFL19705113
Bob McCaffreyCGreen Bay PackersNFL197516400
Don McCallRBNew Orleans SaintsNFL19675108
Anthony McCoyTESeattle SeahawksNFL20106185
Earl McCullouchWRDetroit LionsNFL1968124
Daylon McCutcheonCBCleveland BrownsNFL1999362
Paul McDonaldQBCleveland BrownsNFL19804109
Tim McDonaldDBSt. Louis CardinalsNFL1987234
Willie McGinestOLBNew England PatriotsNFL199414
Larry McGrewLBNew England PatriotsNFL1980245
John McKayWRCleveland BrownsNFL197516394
Joe McKnightRBNew York JetsNFL20104112
Rod McNeillRBNew Orleans SaintsNFL1974488
Johnny McWilliamsTEArizona CardinalsNFL1996364
John MichelsTGreen Bay PackersNFL1996127
Billy MillerWRDenver BroncosNFL19997218
Bob Miller--New Orleans SaintsNFL19696138
Chris Miller--Green Bay PackersNFL19977213
Dale MitchellLBSan Francisco 49ersNFL197513322
Fili MoalaDTIndianapolis ColtsNFL2009256
Marv MontgomeryTDenver BroncosNFL1971112
Brent MooreLBGreen Bay PackersNFL19869236
Kyle MooreDETampa Bay BuccaneersNFL20094117
Manfred MooreRBSan Francisco 49ersNFL19749216
Zeke MorenoLBSan Diego ChargersNFL20015139
Chad MortonRBNew Orleans SaintsNFL20005166
Johnnie MortonWRDetroit LionsNFL1994121
Don MosebarCLos Angeles RaidersNFL1983126
Gerry MullinsGPittsburgh SteelersNFL1971486
Anthony MunozTCincinnati BengalsNFL198013
Jim ObradovichTENew York GiantsNFL19757158
Ricky OdomDBKansas City ChiefsNFL19787168
Pat O'HaraQBTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL199110260
Chip OliverLBOakland RaidersNFL196811298
Jack O'Malley--San Francisco 49ersNFL196912302
Gary Orcutt--Atlanta FalconsNFL19707169
Dan OwensDEDetroit LionsNFL1990235
Carson PalmerQBCincinnati BengalsNFL200311
Artimus ParkerDBPhiladelphia EaglesNFL197412297
Larry ParkerWRKansas City ChiefsNFL19994108
Mike PattersonDTPhiladelphia EaglesNFL2005131
Rodney PeeteQBDetroit LionsNFL19896141
Charlie PhillipsDBOakland RaidersNFL1975245
Troy PolamaluDBPittsburgh SteelersNFL2003116
Will PooleCBMiami DolphinsNFL20044102
Marvin PowellTNew York JetsNFL197714
Chilo RachalGSan Francisco 49ersNFL2008239
Mike RaeQBOakland RaidersNFL19738205
LaJuan RamseyDTPhiladelphia EaglesNFL20066204
Ken Randle--Cleveland BrownsNFL19777173
Danny ReeceDBCincinnati BengalsNFL1976369
Kris RichardDBSeattle SeahawksNFL2002385
Art Riley--Minnesota VikingsNFL1975252
Steve RileyTMinnesota VikingsNFL1974125
Keith RiversOLBCincinnati BengalsNFL200819
Jacob RogersTDallas CowboysNFL2004252
Scott RossLBNew Orleans SaintsNFL199111293
Tim RossovichLBPhiladelphia EaglesNFL1968114
Mazio RoysterRBTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL199211284
Frostee RuckerDECincinnati BengalsNFL2006391
Ken RuettgersTGreen Bay PackersNFL198517
Darrell RussellDEOakland RaidersNFL199712
Michael Ryan--Oakland RaidersNFL197317439
Tim RyanDEChicago BearsNFL1990361
Mark SanchezQBNew York JetsNFL200915
Dallas SartzLBWashington RedskinsNFL20075143
John SchuhmacherGHouston OilersNFL197812322
Bill SchultzGIndianapolis ColtsNFL1990494
Eric ScogginsLBBaltimore ColtsNFL198112315
Junior SeauLBSan Diego ChargersNFL199015
Jason SehornSNew York GiantsNFL1994259
Nate ShawDBLos Angeles RamsNFL19675122
Jeff SimmonsWRLos Angeles RamsNFL19837171
O.J. SimpsonRBBuffalo BillsNFL196911
Jimmy SimsLBNew York GiantsNFL197412288
Tony SlatonCBuffalo BillsNFL19846155
Greg SloughLBOakland RaidersNFL19716149
Dennis SmithDBDenver BroncosNFL1981115
Malcolm SmithOLBSeattle SeahawksNFL20117242
Sid SmithTKansas City ChiefsNFL1970126
Steve SmithWRNew York GiantsNFL2007251
Tody SmithDEDallas CowboysNFL1971125
Tyron SmithOTDallas CowboysNFL201119
R.Jay SowardWRJacksonville JaguarsNFL2000129
Ernest SpearsDBNew Orleans SaintsNFL199010267
Raoul Spears--Miami DolphinsNFL199210267
Markus SteeleOLBDallas CowboysNFL20014122
Clint Strozier--Minnesota VikingsNFL19778222
Lynn SwannWRPittsburgh SteelersNFL1974121
Calvin SweeneyWRPittsburgh SteelersNFL19794110
Lofa TatupuMLBSeattle SeahawksNFL2005245
Mosi TatupuRBNew England PatriotsNFL19788215
Mike TaylorTPittsburgh SteelersNFL1968110
Tony Terry--Detroit LionsNFL19706149
Kelly ThomasTTampa Bay BuccaneersNFL1983499
Kevin ThomasCBIndianapolis ColtsNFL2010394
Skip ThomasDBOakland RaidersNFL19727176
Terrell ThomasCBNew York GiantsNFL2008263
Dennis ThurmanDBDallas CowboysNFL197811306
Mark TuckerGAtlanta FalconsNFL19917186
Joe Turner--Chicago BearsNFL198210257
Patrick TurnerWRMiami DolphinsNFL2009387
Kenechi UdezeDEMinnesota VikingsNFL2004120
Walt Underwood--Chicago BearsNFL197811298
Keith Van HorneTChicago BearsNFL1981111
John VellaTOakland RaidersNFL1972243
Kyle WachholtzQBGreen Bay PackersNFL19967240
Chauncey WashingtonRBJacksonville JaguarsNFL20087213
Elbert WattsDBLos Angeles RamsNFL19869243
Charlie WeaverLBDetroit LionsNFL1971248
Gary WellmanWRHouston OilersNFL19915129
Troy WestDBLos Angeles RamsNFL19838200
Charles WhiteRBCleveland BrownsNFL1980127
LenDale WhiteRBTennessee TitansNFL2006245
Brian WilliamsLBGreen Bay PackersNFL1995373
Damian WilliamsWRTennessee TitansNFL2010377
Eric WilliamsLBSt. Louis CardinalsNFL19778216
Kevin WilliamsWRNew Orleans SaintsNFL19817167
Mike WilliamsWRDetroit LionsNFL2005110
Thomas WilliamsMLBJacksonville JaguarsNFL20085155
Jeff WinansDEBuffalo BillsNFL1973232
Richard WoodLBNew York JetsNFL1975368
Shareece WrightDBSan Diego ChargersNFL2011389
Ron YaryTMinnesota VikingsNFL196811
Adrian YoungLBPhiladelphia EaglesNFL1968368
Charle YoungTEPhiladelphia EaglesNFL197316

IT Support| POS label| System Integration| Software development| label printing| QR code scanner| wms| vending machine| barcode scanner| SME IT| it solution| rfid tag| rfid| rfid reader| it outsourcing| IRLS| inventory management system| digital labelling| barcode label| Self Service Kiosk| Kiosk| Voice Picking| POS scanner| POS printer| System Integrator| printing labels| Denso| barcode| handheld| inventory management| warehouse management| stock taking| POS| Point of sale| printer| Business service| Web Development| vending| app development| mobile app development| scanner| handheld device| terminal handheld| inventory management software| pos system| pos software| pos hardware| pos terminal| printer hong kong| receipt printer| thermal printer| thermal label printer| qr code scanner app| qr scanner app| online qr code scanner| qr code scanner online mobile| qr code scanner download| mdm| mobile solutions| mdm solutions| mobile device management|

IT Support| POS label| System Integration| Software development| label printing| QR code scanner| wms| vending machine| barcode scanner| SME IT| it solution| rfid tag| rfid| rfid reader| it outsourcing| IRLS| inventory management system| digital labelling| barcode label| Self Service Kiosk| Kiosk| Voice Picking| POS scanner| POS printer| System Integrator| printing labels| Denso| barcode| handheld| inventory management| warehouse management| stock taking| POS| Point of sale| printer| Business service| Web Development| vending| app development| mobile app development| scanner| handheld device| terminal handheld| inventory management software| pos system| pos software| pos hardware| pos terminal| printer hong kong| receipt printer| thermal printer| thermal label printer| qr code scanner app| qr scanner app| online qr code scanner| qr code scanner online mobile| qr code scanner download| mdm| mobile solutions| mdm solutions| mobile device management|