Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Home Players Teams Draft Leagues Boxscores Fantasy Analysis About Us


2001 Chicago Bears Statistics


Record:  13-3
Rank:  1st in NFC Central

2001 NFL
Game Logs
Team Roster


2001 Draft Picks:

1.David TerrellWR8Michigan
2.Anthony ThomasRB38Michigan
3.Mike GandyG68Notre Dame
4.Karon RileyDE103Minnesota
5.Bernard RobertsonG138Tulane
7.John Capel--208Florida

Passing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSCompAttPctYardsYds/GAtt/GTDIntLong1st20+40+SacksQB Rating
Jim MillerQB30141322839557.72299164.228.21310661062771174.9
Shane MatthewsQB-438412965.1694173.532.256344460672.3
Marty BookerWR-16161250.0342.10.110341100135.4
Brad MaynardP271011100.02727.01.010271100158.3
Leon JohnsonRB-8011100.0182.20.100181000118.8

Rushing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSAttYardsYds/AttTDAtt/GYds/GLong20+40+FumStuffYds Lost
Anthony ThomasRB23141027811834.3719.984.5468102762
James AllenRB261671354693.518.429.3190011738
Leon JohnsonRB-8020994.942.512.43420024
Marty BookerWR-1616482.000.20.51300029
Shane MatthewsQB-43451.201.01.2300100
Autry DensonRB2410144.001.04.0400000
Glyn MilburnRB3040331.000.70.74----012
Brad MaynardP27101-10-10.001.0-10.0-10000110
Jim MillerQB30141329-19-0.702.1-1.430041832

Receiving Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSRecYardsYds/RecTDYds/GLongYACTarg20+40+Fum
Marty BookerWR-1616100107110.7866.9664871571242
Dez WhiteWR22146454289.5030.63219282400
David TerrellS261663441512.2425.96213363620
Marcus RobinsonWR26542326911.7253.8349942400
James AllenRB26167302036.8112.73416242100
Anthony ThomasRB231410221788.1012.72316630300
D'Wayne BatesWR2541916017.8140.0405014410
Fred BaxterTE301413221486.7210.6195644000
Daimon SheltonRB29121012766.316.3166818002
John DavisT3610611686.206.8142717000
Brian UrlacherMLB2316112727.011.727141100
Ahmad MerrittWR242022010.0010.013156000
Glyn MilburnRB3040393.002.2764----0
Leon JohnsonRB-90100.000.0000000

Return Statistics

 Kickoff ReturnsPunt Returns
NamePosAgeGRetYardsAvgLongTDRetYardsAvgLongTD
Autry DensonRB242353423.2370155.050
Leon JohnsonRB-91428620.4330282559.1350
Jerry AzumahDB241446516.223001616,000,000.0160
David TerrellS2616188.080000.000
Carl PowellDT279111.010000.000
Robert NewkirkDT246188.080000.000
Kevin DoginsC-166.060000.000
R.W. McQuartersCB-16000.00012968.0160

Defensive Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSTacklesSoloAssistsSacksSftStuffPDefIntTDYardsLongFFFum RecFum TD
Brian UrlacherMLB23161611689276308306041221
Warrick HoldmanLB-161510793141.52091000300
R.W. McQuartersCB-161678641413.5015304743211
Michael GreenS-1626963630000000210
Rosevelt ColvinLB-161369591010.5608202214310
Tony ParrishFS-161667561114.504303626020
Mike BrownFS-161667551231011528133210
Jerry AzumahDB24145564972005101414110
Phillip DanielsDE-16165144796.5000000320
Walt HarrisCB271513504820109114539120
Bryan RobinsonDT2716154737104.54000000210
Ted WashingtonNT-1614332671.51000000010
Keith TraylorLB-1514312742702106767100
Greg JonesRB271001717001000000100
Larry WhighamDB-1613300000000000
Carl PowellDT27901211101.5000000000
Leon JohnsonRB-90108200000000000
Patrick MannellyT-97200000000000
Alfonso BooneDE255097220000000010
Autry DensonRB241099000000000000
Robert NewkirkDT246186212000000100
Bobbie HowardLB2484400000000010
Than MerrillDB-5077000000000000
Todd McMillonDB-3066000000000000
Anthony ThomasRB23141032100000000000
Dustin LymanTE2533000000000000
David TerrellWR2233000000000000
Marcus RobinsonWR264222001000000000
Reggie AustinDB2422000000000000
Fred BaxterTE30141322000000000000
Paul EdingerK-22000000000000
Brad MaynardP271022000000000000
Daimon SheltonRB29121022000000000000
Dez WhiteWR2214611000000000000
Marty BookerWR-161611000000000000
Joe TafoyaDE2211000000000000
Scott DragosFB2611000000000000
Karon RileyDE-1011000000000000
Jim MillerQB30141311000000000000
Ahmad MerrittWR242011000000000000
John DavisT3610611000000000000
James O. WilliamsT3300000000000000

Offensive Line Statistics

NameAgeGGSPenaltyYardsFalseHoldingSackAllsack yds
Olin Kreutz-16165480300
Patrick Mannelly-150000000

Kicking Statistics

NamePosAgeGKOYardsAvg KickOOBTBTB PctRetRetAvgTDOSKOSKR
Paul EdingerK-173441960.5245.56620.5011

Punting Statistics

NamePosAgeGPuntsYardsNetLongAvgNetAvgBlockedOOBDnin20in10TBFCRetRet ydsTD
Brad MaynardP271687370932226042.63706143636814453270
Paul EdingerK-1134343434.0340011100000

Field Goal Statistics

NamePosAgeGFGMFGAPctBlockLong1-1920-2930-3940-4950+XPMXPAPctBlock

雪茄| 雪茄烟网购/雪茄网购| 雪茄专卖店| 古巴雪茄专卖网| 古巴雪茄价格| 雪茄价格| 雪茄怎么抽| 雪茄吧| 雪茄哪里买| 雪茄海淘| 古巴雪茄品牌| 推荐一个卖雪茄的网站| 非古雪茄| SO站| 港水雪茄 帕特加斯d4 大卫杜夫雪茄 高希霸雪茄 蒙特雪茄 好友雪茄

古巴雪茄品牌| 非古雪茄品牌

Tomtop|

IT Support| POS label| System Integration| Software development| label printing| QR code scanner| wms| vending machine| barcode scanner| SME IT| it solution| rfid tag| rfid| rfid reader| it outsourcing| IRLS| inventory management system| digital labelling| barcode label| Self Service Kiosk| Kiosk| Voice Picking| POS scanner| POS printer| System Integrator| printing labels| Denso| inventory management| warehouse management| Business service| vending| mobile app development| terminal handheld| printer hong kong| thermal printer| thermal label printer| mdm| mobile solutions| mdm solutions| mobile device management

banner| Backdrop| Bannershop| Ebanner| Eprint| foamboard| hk print| hong kong printing| Printing| backdrop| print100

Beauties' Secret cosmetic and skincare

DecorCollection European design furniture| sofa hk| sofas| beds| coffee tables| dining tables| dining chairs| sideboards| furniture hk| Cattelan Italia| Koinor

Addmotor electric bike shop

Grade A Office| Office for lease / office leasing| Office building| Commercial Building| Office for sale| Hong Kong Office Rental / Rent Office

Hong Kong Grade A Office Rental

Jardine House| Admiralty Centre| One Island East| One Kowloon| The Center| World Wide House| United Centre| Exchange Square| Ocean Centre| Lippo Centre

Wycombe Abbey| private school hong kong| English primary school Hong Kong| primary education| top schools in Hong Kong| best international schools hong kong| best primary schools in hong kong| school day| boarding school Hong Kong| Wycombe Abbey School

edm| Mailchimp| Hubspot| Sendinblue| ActiveCampaign| SMS

xiaomi m365| XT175| xiaomi Roborock S50| Wltoys| VISUO XS812| Vernee T3 Pro| Ulefone Power 5| SJCAM SJ8 PRO| Rowin WS-20| MXQ PRO| MJX Bugs 5W| JJPRO X5| hubsan h501s x4| hohem isteady pro| Feiyu Tech G6| Bugs 5W| anet a8 3d printer review| andoer| amazfit bip| Viltrox EF-M2| Tronxy X5S| SONOFF| LEMFO LEM8| lemfo lem4 pro| LEMFO| koogeek| Hubsan| Creality Ender 3| ammoon