Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Home Players Teams Draft Leagues Boxscores Fantasy Analysis About Us


2002 Chicago Bears Statistics


Record:  4-12
Rank:  3rd in NFC North

2002 NFL
Game Logs
Team Roster


2002 Draft Picks:

1.Marc ColomboT29Boston College
3.Roe WilliamsCB72Tuskegee
3.Terrence MetcalfG93Mississippi
4.Alex BrownDE104Florida
5.Bobby GrayDB140Louisiana Tech
5.Bryan KnightDE165Pittsburgh
6.Adrian PetersonRB199Georgia Southern
6.Jamin ElliottWR203Delaware
6.Bryan FletcherTE210UCLA

Passing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSCompAttPctYardsYds/GAtt/GTDIntLong1st20+40+SacksQB Rating
Jim MillerQB3110818031457.31944194.431.413954982721677.5
Chris ChandlerQB378710316164.01023127.920.14476431532379.8
Henry BurrisQB2761185135.320734.58.53545941428.4
Cory SauterQB27106966.75959.09.00031310085
Marty BookerWR-16161520.0442.70.310441110103.3
Leon JohnsonRB-15411100.0271.80.100271101118.8
Brad MaynardP282011100.0126.00.510121000156.2
Brian UrlacherMLB241616010.000.00.1000000039.6

Rushing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSAttYardsYds/AttTDAtt/GYds/GLong20+40+FumStuffYds Lost
Anthony ThomasRB2412122147213.4617.860.1343051837
Leon JohnsonRB-1541033293.216.921.923101713
Henry BurrisQB2761151046.902.517.31700126
Adrian PetersonRB2340191015.314.725.21400011
Chris ChandlerQB378710323.201.24.01400133
Brad MaynardP282012020.000.510.02010000
Dez WhiteWR2316143113.700.20.721100110
Jim MillerQB3110813110.801.31.1500433
Cory SauterQB2710284.002.08.0700000
Ahmad MerrittWR25103155.000.10.5500000
Stanley PritchettFB28122122.000.10.2200000

Receiving Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSRecYardsYds/RecTDYds/GLongYACTarg20+40+Fum
Marty BookerWR-161697118912.3674.3543951672030
Dez WhiteWR2316145165612.9441.076184941211
Marcus RobinsonWR271522124411.6316.3454653420
John DavisT37108201939.6319.33710733200
Stanley PritchettFB28122191658.7113.7249827200
Anthony ThomasRB241212241636.8013.61916741000
John GilmoreTE23541013013.0026.0302914200
David TerrellS2751912714.1325.4523010210
Leon JohnsonRB-154161257.808.33110426100
Dustin LymanTE2653141218.6224.2215820100
Ahmad MerrittWR25103141007.1010.0254126101
Fred BaxterTE315355110.2010.22248----0
Daimon SheltonRB30857344.904.28369000
Adrian PetersonRB23403186.004.516304000

Return Statistics

 Kickoff ReturnsPunt Returns
NamePosAgeGRetYardsAvgLongTDRetYardsAvgLongTD
Ahmad MerrittWR251045102922.963010717.1180
Leon JohnsonRB-152141819.93502828810.3300
Rabih AbdullahRB27918220.2350000.000
Dez WhiteWR231624723.5270000.000
Adrian PetersonRB23423718.5210000.000
Daimon SheltonRB305100.000000.000

Defensive Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSTacklesSoloAssistsSacksSftStuffPDefIntTDYardsLongFFFum RecFum TD
Rabih AbdullahRB271917200000000110
Roosevelt Williams-52109100020000020
Keith McKenzieDE-3244001000000000

Offensive Line Statistics

NameAgeGGSPenaltyYardsFalseHoldingSackAllsack yds
Olin Kreutz-151532520214.5
Mike Gandy-1311110015.531
Marc Colombo-10553040311
Patrick Mannelly-140000000

Kicking Statistics

NamePosAgeGKOYardsAvg KickOOBTBTB PctRetRetAvgTDOSKOSKR
Paul EdingerK-1667403760.32236022.5030
Brad MaynardP281615151000111000

Punting Statistics

NamePosAgeGPuntsYardsNetLongAvgNetAvgBlockedOOBDnin20in10TBFCRetRet ydsTD
Brad MaynardP281687367932537542.337.4010102626219463860

Field Goal Statistics

NamePosAgeGFGMFGAPctBlockLong1-1920-2930-3940-4950+XPMXPAPctBlock

雪茄| 雪茄烟网购/雪茄网购| 雪茄专卖店| 古巴雪茄专卖网| 古巴雪茄价格| 雪茄价格| 雪茄怎么抽| 雪茄吧| 雪茄哪里买| 雪茄海淘| 古巴雪茄品牌| 推荐一个卖雪茄的网站| 非古雪茄| SO站| 港水雪茄 帕特加斯d4 大卫杜夫雪茄 高希霸雪茄 蒙特雪茄 好友雪茄

古巴雪茄品牌| 非古雪茄品牌

Tomtop|

IT Support| POS label| System Integration| Software development| label printing| QR code scanner| wms| vending machine| barcode scanner| SME IT| it solution| rfid tag| rfid| rfid reader| it outsourcing| IRLS| inventory management system| digital labelling| barcode label| Self Service Kiosk| Kiosk| Voice Picking| POS scanner| POS printer| System Integrator| printing labels| Denso| inventory management| warehouse management| Business service| vending| mobile app development| terminal handheld| printer hong kong| thermal printer| thermal label printer| mdm| mobile solutions| mdm solutions| mobile device management

banner| Backdrop| Bannershop| Ebanner| Eprint| foamboard| hk print| hong kong printing| Printing| backdrop| print100

Beauties' Secret cosmetic and skincare

DecorCollection European design furniture| sofa hk| sofas| beds| coffee tables| dining tables| dining chairs| sideboards| furniture hk| Cattelan Italia| Koinor

Addmotor electric bike shop

Grade A Office| Office for lease / office leasing| Office building| Commercial Building| Office for sale| Hong Kong Office Rental / Rent Office

Hong Kong Grade A Office Rental

Jardine House| Admiralty Centre| One Island East| One Kowloon| The Center| World Wide House| United Centre| Exchange Square| Ocean Centre| Lippo Centre

Wycombe Abbey| private school hong kong| English primary school Hong Kong| primary education| top schools in Hong Kong| best international schools hong kong| best primary schools in hong kong| school day| boarding school Hong Kong| Wycombe Abbey School

edm| Mailchimp| Hubspot| Sendinblue| ActiveCampaign| SMS

xiaomi m365| XT175| xiaomi Roborock S50| Wltoys| VISUO XS812| Vernee T3 Pro| Ulefone Power 5| SJCAM SJ8 PRO| Rowin WS-20| MXQ PRO| MJX Bugs 5W| JJPRO X5| hubsan h501s x4| hohem isteady pro| Feiyu Tech G6| Bugs 5W| anet a8 3d printer review| andoer| amazfit bip| Viltrox EF-M2| Tronxy X5S| SONOFF| LEMFO LEM8| lemfo lem4 pro| LEMFO| koogeek| Hubsan| Creality Ender 3| ammoon