Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Home Players Teams Draft Leagues Boxscores Fantasy Football Analysis About Us

Arizona Cardinals Statistics


Record:  6-10
Ranks:  3rd in NFC West
10th in NFC
22nd in NFL

2004 NFL
Game Logs
Team Roster

2004 Draft Picks:

1.Larry FitzgeraldWR3Pittsburgh
2.Karlos DansbyOLB33Auburn
3.Darnell DockettDT64Florida State
4.Alex StepanovichC100Ohio State
5.Antonio SmithDE135Oklahoma State
6.Nick LeckeyC167Kansas State
7.John NavarreQB202Michigan

Passing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSCompAttPctYardsYds/GAtt/GTDIntLong1st20+40+SacksQB Rating300ydsHighLow
Josh McCownQB25141323340857.12511179.429.11110481223033174.1130762
Shaun KingQB2732478456.0502167.328.014402361657.7134340
John NavarreQB2411184045.0168168.040.01433610125.80168168
Emmitt SmithRB35151511100.0211.40.110211100158.302121
Larry FitzgeraldWR211616000.000.00.00000010000

Rushing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSAttYardsYds/AttTDAtt/GYds/GLong20+40+FumStuffYds Lost100+HighLow
Emmitt SmithRB3515152679373.5917.862.5294043265212721
Troy HambrickRB2790632834.517.031.462310460792
Obafemi AyanbadejoRB29145301224.132.18.723100000312
Josh McCownQB251413361123.122.68.012001915033-2
Josh ScobeyRB2410027893.302.78.910000000232
Larry CroomRB234129762.607.219.020100360492
Shaun KingQB27329303.303.010.016002000228
Larry FitzgeraldWR2116168141.700.50.91000038010-1
Karl WilliamsWR33112263.000.20.5300100033
Anquan BoldinWR24109133.000.10.3300000033
Damien AndersonRB2510122.001.02.0200000022
Bryant JohnsonWR2316112-6-3.000.1-0.410001701-7

Receiving Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSRecYardsYds/RecTDYds/GLongYACTarg20+40+Fum100+HighLow
Larry FitzgeraldWR2116165878013.4848.74818911515110942
Anquan BoldinWR241095662311.1162.331167104601210931
Bryant JohnsonWR2316114953711.0133.6401621025110777
Freddie JonesTE301615454269.5226.640182744100734
Karl WilliamsWR331121819710.9017.93353303000905
Josh ScobeyRB241001819110.6019.14219921310052-9
Obafemi AyanbadejoRB29145191719.0112.221137251010450
Emmitt SmithRB351515151057.007.0188620000030-3
Nate PooleWR276157014.0011.724211110002422
Eric EdwardsTE244155110.2012.71938800003912
Lorenzo DiamondTE24443196.304.7855000085
Larry CroomRB23412168.004.08155000088
Troy HambrickRB27904164.011.891250000115
Reggie NewhouseWR2310155.005.0562000055
Josh McCownQB25121-5-5.00-0.4-5000000-5-5

Return Statistics

 Kickoff ReturnsPunt Returns
NamePosAgeGRetYardsAvgLongTDRetYardsAvgLongTD
Josh ScobeyRB24103272322.671000--00
Larry CroomRB2341631419.635000--00
Karl WilliamsWR331111818.0180422866.8380
Bryant JohnsonWR2316613522.547000--00
Obafemi AyanbadejoRB291435016.721000--00
Duane StarksCB301400--007436.1150
Eric EdwardsTE24434013.314000--00
Kyle Vanden BoschDE259177.07000--00
Gerald HayesLB2412362.06000--00
Anquan BoldinWR241000--0000--00

Defensive Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSTacklesSoloAssistsSacksStuffSftPDefIntTDYardsLongFFFum RecFum TD
Adrian WilsonDB2516161028022110011306227121
James DarlingOLB29151493751816.506106565200
Ronald McKinnonMLB31141074492505.5000000000
David MacklinDB2616167462120.51016401816110
Ifeanyi OhaleteSS25131370571300000000110
Karlos DansbyOLB22151260431752.5051022130
Duane StarksCB301485853510012314641120
Bertrand BerryLB29161449391014.54000000420
Russell DavisNT29161549381111.5000000100
Renaldo HillCB25111044377110101022100
Darnell DockettDT231514393363.5603102020110
Quentin HarrisSS2712435323100110-1-1110
Raynoch ThompsonOLB269334211310.5000000000
Gerald HayesLB241212420401.5000000110
LeVar WoodsLB26832317600000000000
Peppi ZellnerDE2914142317620000000110
Michael StoneDB261001612400000000000
Robert TateWR31601514100000000100
Kyle Vanden BoschDE25911311200000000000
Calvin PaceLB2410012844.50000000200
Ross KolodziejDT266477010000000000
Dyshod CarterDB265033000010000000
Bryant JohnsonWR2311311000000000000
Wendell BryantDT241011000000000000
Leon JoeLB2311000000000000
Isaac KeysLB2611000000000000
Adrian MayesLB2311000000000000
Kenny KingDT2300000000000000
John NixDT2700000000000000
Antonio SmithDE2300000000000000
Fred WakefieldOL2600000000000000
Levar FisherLB2500000000000000
Clarence CurryCB2200000000000000

Offensive Line Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSPenaltyYardsFalseHoldingSackAllsack yds
Alex StepanovichC231616430122.522.5
Reggie WellsT23161654023324
Leonard DavisG26151585062655
L.J. SheltonT2812954021426
Anthony ClementT2816732012221
Nick LeckeyC22160000000

Kicking Statistics

NamePosAgeGKOYardsAvg KickOOBTBTB PctRetRetAvgTDOSKOSKR
Neil RackersK281670472267.512332.94622.1100

Punting Statistics

NamePosAgeGPuntsYardsNetLongAvgNetAvgBlockedOOBDnin20in10TBFCRetRet ydsTD
Scott PlayerP341698423036045743.236.41217328716564861

Field Goal Statistics

NamePosAgeGFGMFGAPctBlockLong1-1920-2930-3940-4950+XPMXPAPctBlock
Neil RackersK2816222975.9%0550-06-65-76-75-92828100.0%0

雪茄| 雪茄烟网购/雪茄网购| 雪茄专卖店| 古巴雪茄专卖网| 古巴雪茄价格| 雪茄价格| 雪茄怎么抽| 雪茄哪里买| 雪茄海淘| 古巴雪茄品牌| 推荐一个卖雪茄的网站| 非古雪茄| 陈年雪茄| 限量版雪茄| 高希霸| 帕特加斯d4| 保利华雪茄| 大卫杜夫雪茄| 蒙特雪茄| 好友雪茄

古巴雪茄品牌| 非古雪茄品牌

Tomtop| Online shop| Online Einkaufen

IT Support| POS label| System Integration| Software development| label printing| QR code scanner| wms| vending machine| barcode scanner| SME IT| it solution| rfid tag| rfid| rfid reader| it outsourcing| IRLS| inventory management system| digital labelling| barcode label| Self Service Kiosk| Kiosk| Voice Picking| POS scanner| POS printer| System Integrator| printing labels| Denso| inventory management| warehouse management| Business service| vending| mobile app development| terminal handheld| printer hong kong| thermal printer| thermal label printer| mdm| mobile solutions| mdm solutions| mobile device management

banner| Backdrop| Bannershop| Ebanner| Eprint| foamboard| hk print| hong kong printing| Printing| backdrop| print100

Beauties' Secret|

DecorCollection European design furniture| sofa hk| sofas| beds| coffee tables| dining tables| dining chairs| sideboards| furniture hk| Cattelan Italia| Koinor

Addmotor Electric Bike| Electric bike shop / electric bicycle shop Electric bike review| Electric trike| Fat tire electric bike| Best electric bike| Electric bicycle/E bike| Electric bikes for sale| Folding electric bike| Electric mountain bike| Electric tricycle Mid drive electric bike|

地產代理/物業投資| 租辦公室/租寫字樓| 地產新聞| 甲級寫字樓/頂手| Grade A Office| Commercial Building / Office building| Hong Kong Office Rental| Rent Office| Office for lease / office leasing| Office for sale| Office relocation

Hong Kong Grade A Office Rental

Jardine House| Admiralty Centre| One Island East| One Kowloon| The Center| World Wide House| United Centre| Exchange Square| Ocean Centre| Lippo Centre

Wycombe Abbey| private school hong kong| English primary school Hong Kong| primary education| top schools in Hong Kong| best international schools hong kong| best primary schools in hong kong| school day| boarding school Hong Kong| Wycombe Abbey School

edm| Mailchimp| Hubspot| Sendinblue| ActiveCampaign| SMS| 邮件营销| 電郵推廣| 邮件群发软件| Email Marketing| 搜尋引擎優化 SEO

xiaomi m365| XT175| xiaomi Roborock S50| Wltoys| VISUO XS812| Vernee T3 Pro| Ulefone Power 5| SJCAM SJ8 PRO| Rowin WS-20| MXQ PRO| MJX Bugs 5W| JJPRO X5| hubsan h501s x4| hohem isteady pro| Feiyu Tech G6| Bugs 5W| anet a8 3d printer review| andoer| amazfit bip| Viltrox EF-M2| Tronxy X5S| SONOFF| LEMFO LEM8| lemfo lem4 pro| LEMFO| koogeek| Hubsan| Creality Ender 3| ammoon