Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Home Players Teams Draft Leagues Boxscores Fantasy Football Analysis About Us

Oakland Raiders Statistics


Record:  2-14
Ranks:  4th in AFC West
16th in AFC
32nd in NFL

2006 NFL
Game Logs
Team Roster

2006 Draft Picks:

1.Michael HuffSS7Texas
2.Thomas HowardOLB38UTEP
3.Paul McQuistanG69Weber State
4.Darnell BingLB101USC
6.Kevin BootheG176Cornell
7.Chris MorrisC214Michigan State
7.Kevin McMahanWR255Maine

Passing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSCompAttPctYardsYds/GAtt/GTDIntLong1st20+40+SacksQB Rating300ydsHighLow
Andrew WalterQB2412814727653.31677139.723.031351801814655.8026315
Aaron BrooksQB308811019257.31105138.124.0385760912661.7023868
Marques TuiasosopoQB272061346.26834.06.51229410048.405216
Ronald CurryQB27164020.000.00.101000000000

Rushing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSAttYardsYds/AttTDAtt/GYds/GLong20+40+FumStuffYds Lost100+HighLow
Justin FargasRB261661786593.7111.141.2481111937090-6
LaMont JordanRB27981144343.8212.748.2592101939112812
Zack CrockettRB331210391634.203.213.617002110441
Aaron BrooksQB3088221245.602.715.523104110340
ReShard LeeRB2612321723.421.76.013001512042-3
Andrew WalterQB2412814302.101.22.51200711012-1
Marques TuiasosopoQB27204297.202.014.511001000209
Ronald CurryQB27164144.000.10.2400000044
Alvis WhittedWR321313144.000.10.3400000044

Receiving Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSRecYardsYds/RecTDYds/GLongYACTarg20+40+Fum100+HighLow
Ronald CurryQB271646272711.7145.43920989800110611
Randy MossWR2913134255313.2342.5511279761011295
Alvis WhittedWR3213132729911.1023.03327633010535
Randal WilliamsWR2815102829310.5019.52880573020615
Courtney AndersonTE2514112528511.4220.43591433010568
John MadsenTE23911114613.3116.25737192100695
ReShard LeeRB26123201386.9011.515131250000575
Justin FargasRB2616613917.005.72190211000212
Doug GabrielWR265358416.8016.82839710004211
LaMont JordanRB279810747.408.22199161010214
Johnnie MorantWR244277010.0017.518241200203313
Zack CrockettRB33121010535.304.41451170000200
Jerry PorterWR282011919.009.519140000
Will BuchanonWR2310199.009.0921000099
James AdkissonTE2610199.009.0912000099

Return Statistics

 Kickoff ReturnsPunt Returns
NamePosAgeGRetYardsAvgLongTDRetYardsAvgLongTD
Chris CarrDB23969176225.5500352166.2350
ReShard LeeRB261244912.217000--00

Defensive Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSTacklesSoloAssistsSacksStuffSftPDefIntTDYardsLongFFFum RecFum TD
Kirk MorrisonLB2416161271012611105203231111
Thomas HowardOLB231615110882204.5000000000
Stuart SchweigertS251616107862100.5000000010
Michael HuffSS23161678641406.5100000000
Tommy KellyDT2516166853153.54.5000000100
Derrick BurgessDE28161650437112000000100
Nnamdi AsomughaCB2515155048212.5019815924100
Warren SappDT331614473215103.5000000100
Sam WilliamsOLB2612124438614.5000000011
Tyler BraytonDE2615154233903000000100
Terdell SandsDT2715041301114041055000
Fabian WashingtonCB23141340391000154047000
Robert ThomasLB261303627904000000110
Stanford RouttDB231022222000021066000
Chris CarrDB239217116000211100100200
Lance JohnstoneDE33711612421000000000
Tyrone PooleCB34721514110041000000
Anttaj HawthorneDL24801310300000000000
Jarrod CooperDB28701211100000000000
Derrick GibsonDB2761107300000000000
Kevin HuntleyDE245010552.50000000010
Ricky BrownOLB2287100000000000
Grant IronsLB272154101.5000000000
Isaiah EkejiubaLB255055001000000000
Duane StarksCB322033000000000000
Sebastian JanikowskiK284011000000000000
Hiram EugeneFS2500000000000000
Michael QuarshieDT2600000000000000
Jon CondoLS2500000000000000
Pasha JacksonLB2400000000000000
Darnell BingLB2200000000000000
Bryant McNealDE2700000000000000

Offensive Line Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSPenaltyYardsFalseHoldingSackAllsack yds
Langston WalkerT2716168555310.547
Jake GroveG261616670037.536
Kevin BootheG2316140000629.5
Robert GalleryT2610108634310.567.5
Barry SimsT31107320113.523
Paul McQuistanG231562102017
Chris MorrisC2350000000

Kicking Statistics

NamePosAgeGKOYardsAvg KickOOBTBTB PctRetRetAvgTDOSKOSKR
Sebastian JanikowskiK281650323864.817144128.7010
Shane LechlerP301616767000125000

Punting Statistics

NamePosAgeGPuntsYardsNetLongAvgNetAvgBlockedOOBDnin20in10TBFCRetRet ydsTD
Shane LechlerP301677366028436747.536.414101971910344370

Field Goal Statistics

NamePosAgeGFGMFGAPctBlockLong1-1920-2930-3940-4950+XPMXPAPctBlock
Sebastian JanikowskiK2816182572.0%0551-12-39-113-33-71616100.0%0

Tomtop| Andoer| LEMFO| Anet A8| Xiaomi Roborock S50| Xiaomi M365 Scooter| MXQ PRO| MJX Bugs 5W| Hohem Isteady Pro| Hubsan H501s X4| Anet A6| Dobby Drone| ILIFE V7s| Creality Ender-3| Hubsan H501s| Hohem Gimbal| Trumpy Bear| Amazfit Bip| Hubsan H501s| Vernee T3 Pro| DJI Mavic Air| Anet A8 3d Printer Review| Populele| SONOFF| Homekit| JJPRO X5| LEMFO LEM7| Anet| Koogeek| Hubsan Drone| Wltoys| Feiyu| Zeblaze| Lixada| TomTop@Reasonable.shop|

IT Support| POS label| System Integration| Software development| label printing| QR code scanner| wms| vending machine| barcode scanner| SME IT| it solution| rfid tag| rfid| rfid reader| it outsourcing| IRLS| inventory management system| digital labelling| barcode label| Self Service Kiosk| Kiosk| Voice Picking| POS printer| POS scanner|

banner| foamboard| backdrop| pvc| printer| label| print shop| poster| postcard| print services| printing company| hk print| hong kong printing| printing| Leaflet| BannerSHOP| e-banner| e-print|

electric bike| best electric bike| electric bikes for adults| e bike| pedal assist bike| electric bikes for sale| electric bike shop| electric tricycle| folding electric bike| mid drive electric bike| electric trike| electric mountain bike| electric bicycle| electric bike review| electric fat bike| fat tire electric bike| women's electric bike |

office| Property Agent| Hong Kong Office Rental| hong kong office| office building| Commercial Building| Grade A Office| leasing| Rent Office| office for sale|