Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Home Players Teams Draft Leagues Boxscores Fantasy Football Analysis About Us

Tennessee Titans Statistics


Record:  8-8
Ranks:  3rd in AFC South
11th in AFC
18th in NFL

2006 NFL
Game Logs
Team Roster

2006 Draft Picks:

1.Vince YoungQB3Texas
2.LenDale WhiteRB45USC
4.Calvin LowryDB102Penn State
4.Stephen TullochLB116North Carolina State
5.Terna NandeLB137Miami (OH)
5.Jesse MahelonaDT169Tennessee
6.Jonathan OrrWR172Wisconsin
7.Cortland FinneganDB215Samford
7.Spencer TooneLB245Utah
7.Quinton GantherRB246Utah

Passing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSCompAttPctYardsYds/GAtt/GTDIntLong1st20+40+SacksQB Rating300ydsHighLow
Vince YoungQB23151318435751.52199146.623.81213531073312566.7024927
Kerry CollinsQB3333429046.7549183.030.016362690442.3026957

Rushing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSAttYardsYds/AttTDAtt/GYds/GLong20+40+FumStuffYds Lost100+HighLow
Travis HenryRB28141327012114.5719.386.5709232856617822
Vince YoungQB231513835526.775.536.83960613310863
LenDale WhiteRB21130612444.004.718.826100360481
Chris BrownRB2553411563.808.231.2211014100646
Ahmard HallFB261077213.000.72.11100011013-1
Bo ScaifeTE25141211313.010.10.9130000001313
Adam JonesCB23154284.000.10.5700000071
Brandon JonesWR241610133.000.10.2300000033
Courtney RobyWR2360133.000.20.5300000033
David GivensWR2655133.000.20.6300000033
Donnie NickeyDB2610100.001.00.0000100000

Receiving Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSRecYardsYds/RecTDYds/GLongYACTarg20+40+Fum100+HighLow
Drew BennettWR2816154673716.0346.13916698130231150
Bobby WadeWR251623346114.0228.8251635880008317
Brandon JonesWR2416102738414.2424.053765551011018
Bo ScaifeTE2514122937012.8226.434153566010706
Ben TroupeTE241091315011.5215.032106292000412
Ahmard HallFB26107151389.2013.828132212010292
Roydell WilliamsWR2580812115.1015.12043202000326
David GivensWR2655810413.0020.82748202000473
Travis HenryRB28141318784.305.612112250000242
Ben HartsockTE264366811.3017.02351151000289
LenDale WhiteRB2113014604.304.61396200000171
Adam JonesCB2315423115.502.11724200001714
Courtney RobyWR236022814.004.721471000217
Casey CramerRB2420284.004.0662000062
Cooper WallaceTE2411166.006.0681000066
Chris BrownRB2553242.000.8429000040

Return Statistics

 Kickoff ReturnsPunt Returns
NamePosAgeGRetYardsAvgLongTDRetYardsAvgLongTD
Bobby WadeWR251650119423.94803279.0180
Adam JonesCB23152052126.07003444012.9903
Bo ScaifeTE251446416.018000--00
Casey CramerRB24233712.321000--00
LenDale WhiteRB211311414.014000--00
Ben HartsockTE264155.05000--00

Defensive Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSTacklesSoloAssistsSacksStuffSftPDefIntTDYardsLongFFFum RecFum TD
Keith BulluckLB29161614399442.51071000211
Chris HopeDB2616161218932030155110561010
David ThorntonLB271513107852201.5000000200
Peter SirmonLB2915158860280.5203101313000
Kyle Vanden BoschDE2716167554216.56000000100
Lamont ThompsonDB28161673551800.508301411010
Cortland FinneganDB2215270551520000000121
Adam JonesCB23151562501210.50124113083100
Reynaldo HillCB24151456391700.505202011000
Stephen TullochLB211134727200.52.5031000010
Robaire SmithDE2814124429150.52.5000000000
Randy StarksDT2216840251535000000020
Tony BrownDT261223323101.54000000021
Travis LaBoyDE251211312293.55000000100
Albert HaynesworthDT2511103023722.5000000000
Colby BockwoldtOLB251012114710000000000
Vincent FullerDB241101814400000000100
Donnie NickeyDB2610127500000000000
Calvin LowryDB23119200000000100
Jesse MahelonaDT2361119210.5000000000
Antwan OdomDE25429810.51000000000
Sean ConoverDE225295400.5000000000
LeVar WoodsLB2865100000000010
DeQuincy ScottDT283052301000000000
Rob ReynoldsLB254054100000000000
Andre WoolfolkCB263154100000000000
Ken AmatoLB295053200.5000000000
Eric KingDB2443100000000000
Josh SavageDE2610100000000000
Terna NandeLB2311000000000000
Marcus WhiteDT2400000000000000
Rien LongDT2500000000000000
Antoine HarrisCB2400000000000000
Michael WaddellCB2500000000000000
Spencer TooneLB2600000000000000

Offensive Line Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSPenaltyYardsFalseHoldingSackAllsack yds
Michael RoosT24161653041315
Kevin MawaeG35161615103.514
Jacob BellG251515218011.7510.75
David StewartT24141443001416
Eugene AmanoC2416100000.53.5
Daniel LoperT248000000.51
Jon DorenbosLS2610000000

Kicking Statistics

NamePosAgeGKOYardsAvg KickOOBTBTB PctRetRetAvgTDOSKOSKR
Rob BironasK281670435662.231014.35722.1010
Craig HentrichP35161353500011000

Punting Statistics

NamePosAgeGPuntsYardsNetLongAvgNetAvgBlockedOOBDnin20in10TBFCRetRet ydsTD
Craig HentrichP351688376032827342.737.307143291024332780

Field Goal Statistics

NamePosAgeGFGMFGAPctBlockLong1-1920-2930-3940-4950+XPMXPAPctBlock
Rob BironasK2816222878.6%1600-010-117-74-81-23232100.0%0

Tomtop| Andoer| LEMFO| Anet A8| Xiaomi Roborock S50| Xiaomi M365 Scooter| MXQ PRO| MJX Bugs 5W| Hohem Isteady Pro| Hubsan H501s X4| Anet A6| Dobby Drone| ILIFE V7s| Creality Ender-3| Hubsan H501s| Hohem Gimbal| Trumpy Bear| Amazfit Bip| Hubsan H501s| Vernee T3 Pro| DJI Mavic Air| Anet A8 3d Printer Review| Populele| SONOFF| Homekit| JJPRO X5| LEMFO LEM7| Anet| Koogeek| Hubsan Drone| Wltoys| Feiyu| Zeblaze| Lixada| TomTop@Reasonable.shop|

IT Support| POS label| System Integration| Software development| label printing| QR code scanner| wms| vending machine| barcode scanner| SME IT| it solution| rfid tag| rfid| rfid reader| it outsourcing| IRLS| inventory management system| digital labelling| barcode label| Self Service Kiosk| Kiosk| Voice Picking| POS printer| POS scanner|

banner| foamboard| backdrop| pvc| printer| label| print shop| poster| postcard| print services| printing company| hk print| hong kong printing| printing| Leaflet| BannerSHOP| e-banner| e-print|

electric bike| best electric bike| electric bikes for adults| e bike| pedal assist bike| electric bikes for sale| electric bike shop| electric tricycle| folding electric bike| mid drive electric bike| electric trike| electric mountain bike| electric bicycle| electric bike review| electric fat bike| fat tire electric bike| women's electric bike |

office| Property Agent| Hong Kong Office Rental| hong kong office| office building| Commercial Building| Grade A Office| leasing| Rent Office| office for sale|