Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Home Players Teams Draft Leagues Boxscores Fantasy Football Analysis About Us

Oakland Raiders Statistics


Record:  4-12
Ranks:  4th in AFC West
15th in AFC
29th in NFL

2007 NFL
Game Logs
Team Roster

2007 Draft Picks:

1.JaMarcus RussellQB1LSU
2.Zach MillerTE38Arizona State
3.Quentin MosesDE65Georgia
3.Mario HendersonT91Florida State
3.Johnnie Lee HigginsWR99UTEP
4.Michael BushRB100Louisville
4.John BowieCB110Cincinnati
5.Jay RichardsonDE138Ohio State
5.Eric FramptonDB165Washington State
6.Oren O'NealFB175Arkansas State
7.Jonathan HollandWR254Louisiana Tech

Passing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSCompAttPctYardsYds/GAtt/GTDIntLong1st20+40+SacksQB Rating300ydsHighLow
Daunte CulpepperQB307610818658.11331190.126.65559601732178134475
Josh McCownQB289911119058.41151127.921.1101146541231469.4131346
JaMarcus RussellQB2241366654.537393.216.524321720655.9022410
Andrew WalterQB25105862.53838.08.0001920007403838
Ronald CurryQB281613010.000.00.1000000039.6000

Rushing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSAttYardsYds/AttTDAtt/GYds/GLong20+40+FumStuffYds Lost100+HighLow
Justin FargasRB2714722210094.5415.972.148613183141791
LaMont JordanRB281271445493.8312.045.733400111921593
Dominic RhodesRB2862753024.0112.550.325102101221221
Josh McCownQB2899291434.903.215.924203160313
Daunte CulpepperQB307620402.032.95.79003312028-5
Justin GriffithFB2514127273.900.51.96000000183
Tim DwightWR32612126.000.32.010000000102
JaMarcus RussellQB2241540.801.21.0700217040
Johnnie Lee HigginsWR2452231.500.40.680001508-5
Ronald CurryQB281613111.000.10.1100000011
Shane LechlerP31101-4-4.001.0-4.0-4000140-4-4

Receiving Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSRecYardsYds/RecTDYds/GLongYACTarg20+40+Fum100+HighLow
Ronald CurryQB2816135571713.0444.84924197940213312
Jerry PorterWR2916164470516.0644.159195103132008820
Zach MillerTE2116164444410.1327.728149692010843
LaMont JordanRB28127282478.8020.627276342000897
Justin FargasRB27147231888.2013.417200320000367
Justin GriffithFB251412261656.3111.82912636100031-3
John MadsenTE2473810212.7114.639391210006110
Tim DwightWR326169816.3216.328101520003315
Mike Williams-6079012.9015.0243220----00
Dominic RhodesRB286211706.4011.71772180000429
Johnnie Lee HigginsWR24526477.809.416780000215
Chris McFoyWR242011919.009.51917200001919
Oren O'NealFB2411111.001.0131000011

Return Statistics

 Kickoff ReturnsPunt Returns
NamePosAgeGRetYardsAvgLongTDRetYardsAvgLongTD
Chris CarrDB241259132722.54308526.5240
Dominic RhodesRB2861631219.531000--00
Johnnie Lee HigginsWR24500--00201035.1540
Tim DwightWR32613030.03009546.0160
Justin GriffithFB251411111.011000--00
Tyler BraytonDE277166.06000--00
Nnamdi AsomughaCB261400--00100.000

Defensive Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSTacklesSoloAssistsSacksStuffSftPDefIntTDYardsLongFFFum RecFum TD
Kirk MorrisonLB251616120962416014409445010
Thomas HowardOLB24161695771814.50176217266000
Michael HuffSS241616857411140121044100
Stuart SchweigertS2614106956130006201010000
Robert ThomasLB27111062511102000000200
Warren SappDT34161550371326000000210
Stanford RouttDB2416144235700010303131000
Fabian WashingtonCB241234033700091000100
Derrick BurgessDE2914123932783.5000000010
Nnamdi AsomughaCB261514343220108101010000
Jay RichardsonDE2315113325812.5000000000
Hiram EugeneFS261243122900000000000
Tommy KellyDT26763027311.5000000000
Chris CarrDB241222824401000000000
Terdell SandsDT2812122317603000000000
Gerard WarrenDT291042220242.5100000100
Chris ClemonsDE261022015581000000210
Sam WilliamsOLB27841611500.5000000100
Ricky BrownOLB2391139400000000000
Chris JohnsonCB281001311200000000000
Isaiah EkejiubaLB261211100000000000
Tyler BraytonDE2770119202000000010
Jon AlstonOLB245086200.5000000100
Jarrod CooperDB2954100000000010
Josh ShawDT281021100.5000000000
B.J. WardS251022000000000000
John BowieCB2311000000000000

Offensive Line Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSPenaltyYardsFalseHoldingSackAllsack yds
Barry SimsT32161614841049.563.5
Robert GalleryT271616141125515
Cooper CarlisleG3016162151111
Cornell GreenT31101084080741
Paul McQuistanG24166742434.529
Jake GroveG2772215100.57
Mario HendersonT2310000000
Chris MorrisC24100000000

Kicking Statistics

NamePosAgeGKOYardsAvg KickOOBTBTB PctRetRetAvgTDOSKOSKR
Sebastian JanikowskiK291667436565.112232.84222.5121
Shane LechlerP311615353000120000

Punting Statistics

NamePosAgeGPuntsYardsNetLongAvgNetAvgBlockedOOBDnin20in10TBFCRetRet ydsTD
Shane LechlerP311673358530007049.141.103112511712404452

Field Goal Statistics

NamePosAgeGFGMFGAPctBlockLong1-1920-2930-3940-4950+XPMXPAPctBlock
Sebastian JanikowskiK2916233271.9%1540-04-46-77-106-112828100.0%0

Tomtop| Online shop| Online Einkaufen

QR code scanner| inventory management system| labelling| Kiosk| warehouse management|

banner| Backdrop| Bannershop| Ebanner| Eprint| foamboard| hk print| hong kong printing| Printing| Digital Printing|| backdrop| print100

DecorCollection European design furniture| sofa hk| sofas| beds| coffee tables| dining tables| dining chairs| sideboards| furniture hk| Cattelan Italia| Koinor

Addmotor Electric Bike| Electric bike shop / electric bicycle shop Electric bike review| Electric trike| Fat tire electric bike| Best electric bike| Electric bicycle/E bike| Electric bikes for sale| Folding electric bike| Electric mountain bike| Electric tricycle Mid drive electric bike| Juiced Bikes Pedego Rad-Power

地產代理/物業投資| 租辦公室/租寫字樓| 地產新聞| 甲級寫字樓/頂手| Grade A Office| Commercial Building / Office building| Hong Kong Office Rental| Rent Office| Office for lease / office leasing| Office for sale| Office relocation

Hong Kong Grade A Office Rental

Jardine House| Admiralty Centre| One Island East| One Kowloon| The Center| World Wide House| United Centre| Exchange Square| Ocean Centre| Lippo Centre

Wycombe Abbey| private school hong kong| English primary school Hong Kong| Wycombe Abbey School International schools hong kong|

edm| Mailchimp| Hubspot| Sendinblue| ActiveCampaign| SMS| 邮件营销| 電郵推廣| 邮件群发软件| Email Marketing| 搜尋引擎優化 SEO