Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Home Players Teams Draft Leagues Boxscores Fantasy Football Analysis About Us

Tennessee Titans Statistics


Record:  10-6
Ranks:  3rd in AFC South
7th in AFC
11th in NFL
Playoffs:  Lost Wild-Card Playoff

2007 NFL
Game Logs
Team Roster

2007 Draft Picks:

1.Michael GriffinFS19Texas
2.Chris HenryRB50Arizona
3.Paul WilliamsWR80Fresno State
4.Leroy HarrisC115North Carolina State
4.Chris DavisWR128Florida State
5.Antonio JohnsonDT152Mississippi State
6.Joel FilaniWR188Texas Tech
6.Jacob FordDE204Central Arkansas
6.Ryan SmithCB206Florida
7.Michael OttoOT223Purdue

Passing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSCompAttPctYardsYds/GAtt/GTDIntLong1st20+40+SacksQB Rating300ydsHighLow
Vince YoungQB24151523838262.32546169.725.5917731412452571.1130542
Kerry CollinsQB3461508261.053188.513.700463042579.90280-2

Rushing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSAttYardsYds/AttTDAtt/GYds/GLong20+40+FumStuffYds Lost100+HighLow
LenDale WhiteRB22161630311103.7718.969.4284052340513312
Chris BrownRB261211024624.558.538.542311718117513
Vince YoungQB241515933954.236.226.32120517230741
Chris HenryRB2260311193.825.219.82420048057-3
Brandon JonesWR257223718.500.35.3190000001918
Chris DavisWR23602199.500.33.214000000
Ahmard HallFB2764188.000.21.38000000148
Chris BarclayRB2430133.000.31.03----000033
Ben TroupeTE25821-1-1.000.1-0.1-1000110-1-1
Kerry CollinsQB34613-3-1.000.5-0.5-1000330-3-3
Craig HentrichP36101-8-8.001.0-8.0-8000180
Jacob BellG261611-15-15.000.1-0.9-150011150
Roydell WilliamsWR2615142-17-8.500.1-1.1-60002170-6-11

Receiving Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSRecYardsYds/RecTDYds/GLongYACTarg20+40+Fum100+HighLow
Justin GageWR261685575013.6246.973257851021110412
Roydell WilliamsWR2615145571913.1447.9482249364011243
Bo ScaifeTE261615464219.2126.326166783020573
Eric MouldsWR341683234210.7021.4461145231005412
Brandon JonesWR25722124811.8235.435653430107325
Ben HartsockTE271191213811.5012.52772193000272
Chris BrownRB26121191286.7010.716141210000616
LenDale WhiteRB221616201145.707.11513031000024-1
Ahmard HallFB27649606.7010.01152120000179
Chris HenryRB22606538.808.8187770000188
Ben TroupeTE25825479.405.9134090000444
Chris DavisWR23605387.606.3132490010
Chris BarclayRB24302136.504.37162----0076
Biren EalyWR2330166.002.06430000176

Return Statistics

 Kickoff ReturnsPunt Returns
NamePosAgeGRetYardsAvgLongTDRetYardsAvgLongTD
Michael GriffinFS22131842223.448000--00
Chris DavisWR23623718.5190312939.5390
Chris HenryRB2261327220.946000--00
Brandon JonesWR25700--006294.8130
Ben TroupeTE25822110.512000--00
Calvin LowryDB241511515.015000--00
Ben HartsockTE271111414.014000--00
Casey CramerRB2511313.013000--00
Cortland FinneganDB231600--002115.590

Defensive Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSTacklesSoloAssistsSacksStuffSftPDefIntTDYardsLongFFFum RecFum TD
David ThorntonLB281616122932915.508201611110
Cortland FinneganDB23161695791611.5014101414100
Keith BulluckLB30161688682002.5012506335110
Nick HarperCB33141477641300.5014306232110
Kyle Vanden BoschDE281615604812124000000400
Calvin LowryDB24151157421500012201817000
Michael GriffinFS221310544113010103033100
Ryan FowlerMLB25141454401403000000000
Tony BrownDT27161552322042.5000000100
Chris HopeDB2711114937120105204545010
Stephen TullochLB2211145341100000000000
Albert HaynesworthDT2612114032867.5000000000
Vincent FullerDB251503027310062213776010
Antwan OdomDE2616122116583.5000000100
Reynaldo HillCB25921915400031000010
Randy StarksDT23841611502000000010
Eric KingDB251011513200.5000000000
Travis LaBoyDE2680139460041000410
Gilbert GardnerLB25901111000000000000
Donnie NickeyDB274099010000000010
Demetrin VealDE263063300000000000
Rich ScanlonLB2662400000000020
Bryce FisherDT304054101000000000
LeVar WoodsLB2944000000000000
Ken AmatoLB3032100000000000
Colin AllredLB2433000000000000
Kevin VickersonDT242031200000000000
Kelly HerndonCB301022000000000000
Chidi IwuomaDB2922000000000000
Corey SimonDT3010100000000000
Sean ConoverDE231011000000000000
Chris Davis-2011000000000020
Jeremy CainLB2711000000000000
Jorge CordovaLB2611000000000000

Offensive Line Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSPenaltyYardsFalseHoldingSackAllsack yds
David StewartT25161622010534.5
Michael RoosT25161642731437
Jacob BellG261616416311.258.75
Kevin MawaeG361414215112.519.5
Eugene AmanoC25165320110.52.5
Daniel LoperT25160170000
Leroy HarrisC23501100100
Leroy HarrisC23501100100

Kicking Statistics

NamePosAgeGKOYardsAvg KickOOBTBTB PctRetRetAvgTDOSKOSKR
Rob BironasK291675507167.611621.35824.2000

Punting Statistics

NamePosAgeGPuntsYardsNetLongAvgNetAvgBlockedOOBDnin20in10TBFCRetRet ydsTD
Craig HentrichP361570293925556642.036.50712245615302641
Josh MillerP37131211115240.33701010011100

Field Goal Statistics

NamePosAgeGFGMFGAPctBlockLong1-1920-2930-3940-4950+XPMXPAPctBlock
Rob BironasK2916353989.7%0560-010-1212-129-104-52828100.0%0

Tomtop| Online shop| Online Einkaufen

QR code scanner| inventory management system| labelling| Kiosk| warehouse management|

banner| Backdrop| Bannershop| Ebanner| Eprint| foamboard| hk print| hong kong printing| Printing| Digital Printing|| backdrop| print100

DecorCollection European design furniture| sofa hk| sofas| beds| coffee tables| dining tables| dining chairs| sideboards| furniture hk| Cattelan Italia| Koinor

Addmotor Electric Bike| Electric bike shop / electric bicycle shop Electric bike review| Electric trike| Fat tire electric bike| Best electric bike| Electric bicycle/E bike| Electric bikes for sale| Folding electric bike| Electric mountain bike| Electric tricycle Mid drive electric bike| Juiced Bikes Pedego Rad-Power

地產代理/物業投資| 租辦公室/租寫字樓| 地產新聞| 甲級寫字樓/頂手| Grade A Office| Commercial Building / Office building| Hong Kong Office Rental| Rent Office| Office for lease / office leasing| Office for sale| Office relocation

Hong Kong Grade A Office Rental

Jardine House| Admiralty Centre| One Island East| One Kowloon| The Center| World Wide House| United Centre| Exchange Square| Ocean Centre| Lippo Centre

Wycombe Abbey| private school hong kong| English primary school Hong Kong| Wycombe Abbey School International schools hong kong|

edm| Mailchimp| Hubspot| Sendinblue| ActiveCampaign| SMS| 邮件营销| 電郵推廣| 邮件群发软件| Email Marketing| 搜尋引擎優化 SEO