Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Home Players Teams Draft Leagues Boxscores Fantasy Football Analysis About Us

Arizona Cardinals Statistics


Record:  10-6
Ranks:  1st in NFC West
6th in NFC
9th in NFL
Playoffs:  Lost Divisional Playoff

2009 NFL
Game Logs
Team Roster

2009 Draft Picks:

1.Beanie WellsRB31Ohio State
2.Cody BrownDE63Connecticut
3.Rashad JohnsonS95Alabama
4.Greg TolerCB131St. Paul's
5.Herman JohnsonOT167LSU
6.Will DavisDE204Illinois
7.LaRod Stephens-HowlingRB240Pittsburgh
7.Trevor CanfieldOG254Cincinnati

Passing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSCompAttPctYardsYds/GAtt/GTDIntLong1st20+40+SacksQB Rating300ydsHighLow
Kurt WarnerQB38151533951366.13753250.234.22614451914232493.2537931
Matt LeinartQB2681517766.243554.49.603282270264.602200
Brian St. PierreQB29102450.01212.04.0119200056.201212

Rushing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSAttYardsYds/AttTDAtt/GYds/GLong20+40+FumStuffYds Lost100+HighLow
Beanie WellsRB211601767934.5711.049.63340423501110-2
Tim HightowerRB2316161435984.288.937.450215173411103
Steve BreastonWR2614624422.000.13.1251000002819
Jason WrightRB271003175.700.31.78000000
LaRod Stephens-HowlingRB221326152.500.51.2500011018-1
Anquan BoldinWR2915153124.010.20.8500000043
Kurt WarnerQB38151521100.501.40.7100011115010-4
Antrel RolleDB26115199.001.09.09000000
Brian St. PierreQB2910122.001.02.0200100022
Matt LeinartQB26819-6-0.701.1-0.710017701-3

Receiving Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSRecYardsYds/RecTDYds/GLongYACTarg20+40+Fum100+HighLow
Larry FitzgeraldWR26161697109211.31368.2342951531200314317
Anquan BoldinWR29151584102412.2468.3443751271013311619
Steve BreastonWR261465571212.9350.94517182121011258
Tim HightowerRB231616634286.8026.7234498020011213
Early DoucetWR24901721412.6123.82991244000778
Jerheme UrbanWR28901818610.3020.74067291100741
Ben PatrickTE25871214612.2218.22848163000427
Beanie WellsRB211601214311.908.925115164000327
LaRod Stephens-HowlingRB2213210838.316.41565180010232
Anthony BechtTE3210107618.716.1162612001016-1
Jason WrightRB271009535.925.31048110000
Stephen SpachTE27554389.507.62210101000220
Dan KreiderFB32634205.003.38176000080

Return Statistics

 Kickoff ReturnsPunt Returns
NamePosAgeGRetYardsAvgLongTDRetYardsAvgLongTD
LaRod Stephens-HowlingRB2252125724.299100--00
Steve BreastonWR2600--00382536.7640
Antrel RolleDB2600--006559.2270
Jason WrightRB2722713.518000--00
Greg TolerCB2400--00100.000

Defensive Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSTacklesSoloAssistsSacksStuffSftPDefIntTDYardsLongFFFum RecFum TD
Karlos DansbyOLB271516109892016.505101111100
Adrian WilsonDB30151674611326018505641120
Clark HaggansLB32161474571754.5000000200
Antrel RolleDB2615157261111.51.5012407129100
Bryant McFaddenDB2716166964501000000010
Gerald HayesLB29141361481306.5000000100
Darnell DockettDT2815165142978.5031033000
Dominique Rodgers-CromartieCB2315165048200031617749300
Calais CampbellDE23161548371174000000100
Chike OkeaforLB3312134735124.50.5000000000
Michael AdamsDB241314037300.505101717000
Gabe WatsonDT261102822603.5000000000
Bryan RobinsonDT35131528171111.5000000010
Matt WareDB26111242220002101818100
LaRod Stephens-HowlingRB221322218400000000010
Rashad JohnsonS23812019100000000000
Will DavisDE23901916320000000000
Alan BranchDT241001814421.5000000000
Ralph BrownDB31111171610004108580000
Sean MoreyWR331715200000000000
Ali HighsmithOLB2482139402000000000
Greg TolerCB24601110100031000000
Jason WrightRB27100119200000000000
Bertrand BerryLB3485109160000000020
Kenny IwebemaDE247095420000000000
Hamza AbdullahDB261098100000000000
Neil RackersK33141477000000000000
Pago TogafauLB252066000000000000
Monty BeiselDE314066000000000000
Larry FitzgeraldWR26161666000000000000
Reggie Walker-3066000000000010
Mike LeachLS3354100000000000
Anthony BechtTE32101033000000000000
Anquan BoldinWR29151533000000000000
Tim HightowerRB23161633000000000000
Lyle SendleinC25161633000000000000
Early DoucetWR249031200000000000
Mike GandyG30121222000000000000
Jason BanksDE241021110000000000
Ben PatrickTE258711000000000000
Steve BreastonWR2614611000000000000
Jerheme UrbanWR289011000000000000
Keilen DykesDT251011000000000000
Ben GrahamP35161611000000000100
Kurt WarnerQB38151511000000000000
Stephen SpachTE275511000000000000

Offensive Line Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSPenaltyYardsFalseHoldingSackAllsack yds
Reggie WellsT281616318121.521.5
Lyle SendleinC25161633003216
Deuce LutuiG261616435131.58
Levi BrownQB221616106671758
Mike GandyG30121287025842.5
Rex HadnotG2796151000
Brandon KeithT2240000000
Ben ClaxtonC2910000000

Kicking Statistics

NamePosAgeGKOYardsAvg KickOOBTBTB PctRetRetAvgTDOSKOSKR
Neil RackersK3364405363.321421.94719.8000
Mike NugentK271271259.30001220.8000
Ben GrahamP35212663000234.5000

Punting Statistics

NamePosAgeGPuntsYardsNetLongAvgNetAvgBlockedOOBDnin20in10TBFCRetRet ydsTD
Ben GrahamP351686404534926447.040.608144217314474930

Field Goal Statistics

NamePosAgeGFGMFGAPctBlockLong1-1920-2930-3940-4950+XPMXPAPctBlock
Neil RackersK3314161794.1%0480-04-46-66-70-0373897.4%1
Mike NugentK27222100.0%0481-10-00-01-10-088100.0%0

雪茄| 雪茄烟网购/雪茄网购| 雪茄专卖店| 古巴雪茄专卖网| 古巴雪茄价格| 雪茄价格| 雪茄怎么抽| 雪茄哪里买| 雪茄海淘| 古巴雪茄品牌| 推荐一个卖雪茄的网站| 非古雪茄| 陈年雪茄| 限量版雪茄| 高希霸| 帕特加斯d4| 保利华雪茄| 大卫杜夫雪茄| 蒙特雪茄| 好友雪茄

古巴雪茄品牌| 非古雪茄品牌

Tomtop| Online shop| Online Einkaufen

IT Support| POS label| System Integration| Software development| label printing| QR code scanner| wms| vending machine| barcode scanner| SME IT| it solution| rfid tag| rfid| rfid reader| it outsourcing| IRLS| inventory management system| digital labelling| barcode label| Self Service Kiosk| Kiosk| Voice Picking| POS scanner| POS printer| System Integrator| printing labels| Denso| inventory management| warehouse management| Business service| vending| mobile app development| terminal handheld| printer hong kong| thermal printer| thermal label printer| mdm| mobile solutions| mdm solutions| mobile device management

banner| Backdrop| Bannershop| Ebanner| Eprint| foamboard| hk print| hong kong printing| Printing| backdrop| print100

Beauties' Secret|

DecorCollection European design furniture| sofa hk| sofas| beds| coffee tables| dining tables| dining chairs| sideboards| furniture hk| Cattelan Italia| Koinor

Addmotor Electric Bike| Electric bike shop / electric bicycle shop Electric bike review| Electric trike| Fat tire electric bike| Best electric bike| Electric bicycle/E bike| Electric bikes for sale| Folding electric bike| Electric mountain bike| Electric tricycle Mid drive electric bike|

地產代理/物業投資| 租辦公室/租寫字樓| 地產新聞| 甲級寫字樓/頂手| Grade A Office| Commercial Building / Office building| Hong Kong Office Rental| Rent Office| Office for lease / office leasing| Office for sale| Office relocation

Hong Kong Grade A Office Rental

Jardine House| Admiralty Centre| One Island East| One Kowloon| The Center| World Wide House| United Centre| Exchange Square| Ocean Centre| Lippo Centre

Wycombe Abbey| private school hong kong| English primary school Hong Kong| primary education| top schools in Hong Kong| best international schools hong kong| best primary schools in hong kong| school day| boarding school Hong Kong| Wycombe Abbey School

edm| Mailchimp| Hubspot| Sendinblue| ActiveCampaign| SMS| 邮件营销| 電郵推廣| 邮件群发软件| Email Marketing| 搜尋引擎優化 SEO

xiaomi m365| XT175| xiaomi Roborock S50| Wltoys| VISUO XS812| Vernee T3 Pro| Ulefone Power 5| SJCAM SJ8 PRO| Rowin WS-20| MXQ PRO| MJX Bugs 5W| JJPRO X5| hubsan h501s x4| hohem isteady pro| Feiyu Tech G6| Bugs 5W| anet a8 3d printer review| andoer| amazfit bip| Viltrox EF-M2| Tronxy X5S| SONOFF| LEMFO LEM8| lemfo lem4 pro| LEMFO| koogeek| Hubsan| Creality Ender 3| ammoon