Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Home Players Teams Draft Leagues Boxscores Fantasy Football Analysis About Us

Baltimore Ravens Statistics


Record:  9-7
Ranks:  2nd in AFC North
5th in AFC
11th in NFL
Playoffs:  Lost Divisional Playoff

2009 NFL
Game Logs
Team Roster

2009 Draft Picks:

1.Michael OherOT23Mississippi
2.Paul KrugerDE57Utah
3.Ladarius WebbCB88Nicholls State
5.Jason PhillipsILB137Texas Christian
5.Davon DrewTE149East Carolina
6.Cedric PeermanRB185Virginia

Passing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSCompAttPctYardsYds/GAtt/GTDIntLong1st20+40+SacksQB Rating300ydsHighLow
Joe FlaccoQB24161631549963.13613225.831.22112721864483688.9338534
Troy SmithQB25305955.6248.03.0019100021.30104
Ray RiceRB221615010.000.00.1000000039.60
Mark ClaytonWR27131211100.000.00.1000000079.2000

Rushing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSAttYardsYds/AttTDAtt/GYds/GLong20+40+FumStuffYds Lost100+HighLow
Ray RiceRB22161525413395.3715.983.75911322755516636
Willis McGaheeRB281511095445.0127.336.37731114301167-4
Le'Ron McClainFB241614461803.922.911.220200120321
Joe FlaccoQB24161635561.602.23.510002916018-6
Troy SmithQB25308313.912.710.3150002201714
Mark ClaytonWR2713124287.000.32.212000000154
Jalen ParmeleRB23105173.405.017.070000001717
Derrick MasonWR351616122.000.10.1200000022
Todd HeapTE291616122.000.10.1200100022
Kelley WashingtonWR30152111.000.10.1100000011
Matt LawrenceRB2410400.004.00.04000260

Receiving Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSRecYardsYds/RecTDYds/GLongYACTarg20+40+Fum100+HighLow
Derrick MasonWR35161673102814.1764.27225513494021428
Ray RiceRB221615787029.0143.963757101731111712
Todd HeapTE2916165359311.2637.1311867510000746
Mark ClaytonWR2713123448014.1236.954867481111297
Kelley WashingtonWR301523443112.7228.728120486000667
Demetrius WilliamsWR2660814217.7123.7346173000719
Le'Ron McClainFB241614211416.708.81919427000029-4
Willis McGaheeRB2815115855.725.714110220000310
L.J. SmithTE293023115.5010.3261931000
Edgar JonesLB2410188.008.0852000088
Matt LawrenceRB2410144.004.04310000
Michael OherT231161-8-8.00-8.0-8010000-8-8

Return Statistics

 Kickoff ReturnsPunt Returns
NamePosAgeGRetYardsAvgLongTDRetYardsAvgLongTD
Ladarius WebbCB243591826.295100--00
Chris CarrDB261331524.2410322628.2340
Jalen ParmeleRB23928331.453000--00
Ed ReedSS3100--007294.190
Le'Ron McClainFB2411717.017000--00
Dwan EdwardsDT2811414.014000--00

Defensive Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSTacklesSoloAssistsSacksStuffSftPDefIntTDYardsLongFFFum RecFum TD
Ray LewisMLB341616134953936.5070099210
Dawan LandrySS26161689701904.5012418948100
Kelly GreggDT32161463461735.5000000000
Terrell SuggsOLB2713135944154.56000000110
Domonique FoxworthCB2616165348501020403419010
Ed ReedSS3112125042801083111152310
Jarret JohnsonDE28141650361463062088100
Dwan EdwardsDT2814947351212.5000000021
Tavares GoodenOLB2512124739802000000000
Chris CarrDB26144443861.53.506202413200
Dannell Ellerbe-1234134701.502102828010
Fabian WashingtonCB2610103634202000000000
Ladarius WebbCB24843532312000000000
Justin BannanDT301323529601000000000
Haloti NgataDT2513133525101.54.5000000110
Trevor PryceDT341573119126.52.5000000100
Jameel McClainOLB241423021900000000000
Tom ZbikowskiFS24124292450006201321000
Brendon AyanbadejoLB33412219310021000000
Prescott BurgessLB251715200000000000
Frank WalkerCB29911612400051000010
Antwan BarnesLB25801313031031044100
Paul KrugerDE237111470104102626000
Edgar JonesLB2410109100000000000
Cary WilliamsCB244188000000000100
Matt LawrenceRB241087100000000000
Jalen ParmeleRB231066000000000000
David TyreeWR2965100000000010
Mark ClaytonWR27131244000000000000
Haruki NakamuraFS232044000000000100
Derrick MasonWR35161632100000000000
Marshal YandaT2516933000000000000
Matt KatulaLS2716033000000000000
Joe FlaccoQB24161622000000000000
Matt BirkT33161622000000000000
Ray RiceRB2211522000000000000
Brandon McKinneyDT262022000000000000
Kelley WashingtonWR3015211000000000000
Demetrius WilliamsWR266011000000000000
Chris ChesterC26161311000000000000
Kelly TalavouNT251011000000000000
K.J. Gerard-11000000000000
Le'Ron McClainFB24161410100000000000
Corey IvyCB321011000000000000
Jared GaitherT23111111000000000000

Offensive Line Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSPenaltyYardsFalseHoldingSackAllsack yds
Michael OherT23161695560851
Ben GrubbsG25161622010214
Matt BirkT33161628111.512.5
Chris ChesterC26161343022531
Jared GaitherT23111174934531
Marshal YandaT251693250215
Oniel CousinsG25432201028
Tony MollG2650000000
Matt KatulaLS27160000000
David HaleT26120000000

Kicking Statistics

NamePosAgeGKOYardsAvg KickOOBTBTB PctRetRetAvgTDOSKOSKR
Billy CundiffK2938237762.6012.63520.5000

Punting Statistics

NamePosAgeGPuntsYardsNetLongAvgNetAvgBlockedOOBDnin20in10TBFCRetRet ydsTD
Sam KochP271673318828016043.737.91810269512382871

Field Goal Statistics

NamePosAgeGFGMFGAPctBlockLong1-1920-2930-3940-4950+XPMXPAPctBlock
Billy CundiffK297121770.6%0460-05-54-73-30-21919100.0%0
Steven HauschkaK24991369.2%440-01-15-73-50-0272896.4%--

雪茄| 雪茄烟网购/雪茄网购| 雪茄专卖店| 古巴雪茄专卖网| 古巴雪茄价格| 雪茄价格| 雪茄怎么抽| 雪茄哪里买| 雪茄海淘| 古巴雪茄品牌| 推荐一个卖雪茄的网站| 非古雪茄| 陈年雪茄| 限量版雪茄| 高希霸| 帕特加斯d4| 保利华雪茄| 大卫杜夫雪茄| 蒙特雪茄| 好友雪茄

古巴雪茄品牌| 非古雪茄品牌

Tomtop| Online shop| Online Einkaufen

IT Support| POS label| System Integration| Software development| label printing| QR code scanner| wms| vending machine| barcode scanner| SME IT| it solution| rfid tag| rfid| rfid reader| it outsourcing| IRLS| inventory management system| digital labelling| barcode label| Self Service Kiosk| Kiosk| Voice Picking| POS scanner| POS printer| System Integrator| printing labels| Denso| inventory management| warehouse management| Business service| vending| mobile app development| terminal handheld| printer hong kong| thermal printer| thermal label printer| mdm| mobile solutions| mdm solutions| mobile device management

banner| Backdrop| Bannershop| Ebanner| Eprint| foamboard| hk print| hong kong printing| Printing| backdrop| print100

Beauties' Secret|

DecorCollection European design furniture| sofa hk| sofas| beds| coffee tables| dining tables| dining chairs| sideboards| furniture hk| Cattelan Italia| Koinor

Addmotor electric bike shop| Electric bikes shop / electric bicycle shop Electric bike review| Electric trike| Fat tire electric bike| Best electric bike| Electric bicycle/E bike| Electric bikes for sale| Folding electric bike| Electric mountain bike

地產代理/物業投資| 租辦公室/租寫字樓| 地產新聞| 甲級寫字樓/頂手| Grade A Office| Commercial Building| Hong Kong Office Rental / Rent Office| Office building| Office for lease / office leasing| Office building| Office for sale| Office relocation

Hong Kong Grade A Office Rental

Jardine House| Admiralty Centre| One Island East| One Kowloon| The Center| World Wide House| United Centre| Exchange Square| Ocean Centre| Lippo Centre

Wycombe Abbey| private school hong kong| English primary school Hong Kong| primary education| top schools in Hong Kong| best international schools hong kong| best primary schools in hong kong| school day| boarding school Hong Kong| Wycombe Abbey School

edm| Mailchimp| Hubspot| Sendinblue| ActiveCampaign| SMS| 邮件营销| 電郵推廣| 邮件群发软件| Email Marketing| 搜尋引擎優化 SEO

xiaomi m365| XT175| xiaomi Roborock S50| Wltoys| VISUO XS812| Vernee T3 Pro| Ulefone Power 5| SJCAM SJ8 PRO| Rowin WS-20| MXQ PRO| MJX Bugs 5W| JJPRO X5| hubsan h501s x4| hohem isteady pro| Feiyu Tech G6| Bugs 5W| anet a8 3d printer review| andoer| amazfit bip| Viltrox EF-M2| Tronxy X5S| SONOFF| LEMFO LEM8| lemfo lem4 pro| LEMFO| koogeek| Hubsan| Creality Ender 3| ammoon