Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Home Players Teams Draft Leagues Boxscores Fantasy Football Analysis About Us

Chicago Bears Statistics


Record:  7-9
Ranks:  3rd in NFC North
11th in NFC
22nd in NFL

2009 NFL
Game Logs
Team Roster

2009 Draft Picks:

3.Jarron GilbertDE68San Jose State
3.Juaquin IglesiasWR99Oklahoma
4.Henry MeltonDE105Texas
4.D.J. MooreCB119Vanderbilt
5.Johnny KnoxWR140Abilene Christian
5.Marcus FreemanLB154Ohio State
6.Al AfalavaFS190Oregon State
7.Lance LouisOG246San Diego State
7.Derek KinderWR251Pittsburgh

Passing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSCompAttPctYardsYds/GAtt/GTDIntLong1st20+40+SacksQB Rating300ydsHighLow
Jay CutlerQB26161633655560.53666229.134.72726711705663576.8336994
Caleb HanieQB24203742.9115.53.5015000010.7083
Brad MaynardP351011100.000.01.0000000079.2000

Rushing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSAttYardsYds/AttTDAtt/GYds/GLong20+40+FumStuffYds Lost100+HighLow
Matt ForteRB2316162589293.6416.158.1613252643212123
Kahlil BellRB-70402205.505.731.472210240819
Jay CutlerQB261616401734.312.510.8301041012034-2
Garrett WolfeRB2560221205.513.720.036100220537
Adrian PetersonRB30307517.302.317.0150000002312
Devin HesterWR2613126-1-0.200.5-0.17001319011-5

Receiving Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSRecYardsYds/RecTDYds/GLongYACTarg20+40+Fum100+HighLow
Devin HesterWR2613125775713.3358.24826891123111012
Earl BennettWR2216155471713.3244.8713238815110936
Greg OlsenTE2416156061210.2838.2411611089100941
Johnny KnoxWR221504552711.7535.168155807100837
Matt ForteRB231616574718.3029.437480726011120-7
Devin AromashoduWR25722429812.4442.639704340011506
Desmond ClarkTE32107191457.6214.52643343000397
Kellen DavisTE24529758.3315.018201400003817
Rashied DavisWR30505357.007.010680000165
Jason McKieFB298115132.601.681210000080
Garrett WolfeRB25602126.002.0121630000120
Adrian PetersonRB30302115.503.776200001111
Kahlil BellRB-70144.000.64730000

Return Statistics

 Kickoff ReturnsPunt Returns
NamePosAgeGRetYardsAvgLongTDRetYardsAvgLongTD
Johnny KnoxWR223292729.01021100.000
Danieal ManningFS272874426.659000--00
Devin HesterWR26715622.3440241877.8330
Earl BennettWR2224020.02201414310.2491
Rashied DavisWR30911412.722000--00
Devin AromashoduWR2511818.018000--00
Israel IdonijeDE28100.00000--00

Defensive Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSTacklesSoloAssistsSacksStuffSftPDefIntTDYardsLongFFFum RecFum TD
Lance BriggsOLB28151511893252.55.5061000000
Danieal ManningFS2715109272201113103535220
Hunter HillenmeyerLB2914138460242.52.5051000410
Charles TillmanCB2815157765120009213521610
Nick RoachOLB24161575542126.5000000310
Zack BowmanCB2416126659700016606739100
Al AfalavaS22121353431021000000110
Alex BrownDE30161648361267000000010
Kevin PayneS251254639700000000000
Anthony AdamsDT291684436824000000020
Jamar WilliamsLB251324335800000000100
Adewale OgunleyeDE3214143825136.51000000130
Corey GrahamCB241413531400000000000
Mark AndersonDE26142282263.53000000000
Marcus HarrisonDT251192416812000000000
Tommie HarrisDT261415241952.56.5021066010
Tim ShawLB251302421300000000110
Josh BullocksFS26842319400000000000
Israel IdonijeDE2890181352.51000000100
Nathan VasherCB27821510500021011000
Craig SteltzS2352118301.5000000010
Rashied DavisWR3050108200000000000
Darrell McCloverLB28108200000000000
Garrett WolfeRB2560108200000000000
Adrian PetersonRB303098100000000000
Gaines AdamsDE266574300000000100
Matt ForteRB23161677000000000000
Johnny KnoxWR2215055000000000000
Pisa TinoisamoaOLB281244001000000100
Olin KreutzC32161644000000000000
Patrick MannellyT3416042200000000000
Robbie GouldK27161633000000000000
Jay CutlerQB26161633000000000000
Brian UrlacherMLB311133000.5000000000
Kahlil BellRB-7031200000000000
Earl BennettWR22161522000000000000
Roberto GarzaC30161622000000000000
Jarron GilbertDE231011000000000000
Kellen DavisTE245211000000000000
Brad MaynardP35161611000000000000
Josh BeekmanG2611411000000000000
Devin AromashoduWR257211000000000000
Greg OlsenTE24161511000000000000
Frank OmiyaleT26161211000000000000
Juaquin IglesiasWR2211000000000000

Offensive Line Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSPenaltyYardsFalseHoldingSackAllsack yds
Chris WilliamsOT24161686550838
Olin KreutzC32161663733218
Roberto GarzaC301616320212.517.5
Frank OmiyaleT261612850622.512.5
Orlando PaceT33111153532322
Kevin ShafferT291651510317
Josh BeekmanG26114151000
Patrick MannellyT341601150000

Kicking Statistics

NamePosAgeGKOYardsAvg KickOOBTBTB PctRetRetAvgTDOSKOSKR
Robbie GouldK2773479765.718116424.3000

Punting Statistics

NamePosAgeGPuntsYardsNetLongAvgNetAvgBlockedOOBDnin20in10TBFCRetRet ydsTD
Brad MaynardP351677319128796641.437.401710267214342720

Field Goal Statistics

NamePosAgeGFGMFGAPctBlockLong1-1920-2930-3940-4950+XPMXPAPctBlock
Robbie GouldK2716242885.7%2520-09-96-67-102-33333100.0%0

雪茄| 雪茄烟网购/雪茄网购| 雪茄专卖店| 古巴雪茄专卖网| 古巴雪茄价格| 雪茄价格| 雪茄怎么抽| 雪茄吧| 雪茄哪里买| 雪茄海淘| 古巴雪茄品牌| 推荐一个卖雪茄的网站| 非古雪茄| SO站| 港水雪茄 帕特加斯d4 大卫杜夫雪茄 高希霸雪茄 蒙特雪茄 好友雪茄

古巴雪茄品牌| 非古雪茄品牌

Tomtop|

IT Support| POS label| System Integration| Software development| label printing| QR code scanner| wms| vending machine| barcode scanner| SME IT| it solution| rfid tag| rfid| rfid reader| it outsourcing| IRLS| inventory management system| digital labelling| barcode label| Self Service Kiosk| Kiosk| Voice Picking| POS scanner| POS printer| System Integrator| printing labels| Denso| inventory management| warehouse management| Business service| vending| mobile app development| terminal handheld| printer hong kong| thermal printer| thermal label printer| mdm| mobile solutions| mdm solutions| mobile device management

banner| Backdrop| Bannershop| Ebanner| Eprint| foamboard| hk print| hong kong printing| Printing| backdrop| print100

Beauties' Secret cosmetic and skincare

DecorCollection European design furniture| sofa hk| sofas| beds| coffee tables| dining tables| dining chairs| sideboards| furniture hk| Cattelan Italia| Koinor

Addmotor electric bike shop

Grade A Office| Office for lease / office leasing| Office building| Commercial Building| Office for sale| Hong Kong Office Rental / Rent Office

Hong Kong Grade A Office Rental

Jardine House| Admiralty Centre| One Island East| One Kowloon| The Center| World Wide House| United Centre| Exchange Square| Ocean Centre| Lippo Centre

Wycombe Abbey| private school hong kong| English primary school Hong Kong| primary education| top schools in Hong Kong| best international schools hong kong| best primary schools in hong kong| school day| boarding school Hong Kong| Wycombe Abbey School

edm| Mailchimp| Hubspot| Sendinblue| ActiveCampaign| SMS

xiaomi m365| XT175| xiaomi Roborock S50| Wltoys| VISUO XS812| Vernee T3 Pro| Ulefone Power 5| SJCAM SJ8 PRO| Rowin WS-20| MXQ PRO| MJX Bugs 5W| JJPRO X5| hubsan h501s x4| hohem isteady pro| Feiyu Tech G6| Bugs 5W| anet a8 3d printer review| andoer| amazfit bip| Viltrox EF-M2| Tronxy X5S| SONOFF| LEMFO LEM8| lemfo lem4 pro| LEMFO| koogeek| Hubsan| Creality Ender 3| ammoon