Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Home Players Teams Draft Leagues Boxscores Fantasy Football Analysis About Us

Baltimore Ravens Statistics


Record:  0-0
Ranks:  3rd in AFC North
6th in AFC
14th in NFL

2010 NFL
Game Logs
Team Roster

2010 Draft Picks:

2.Sergio KindleDE43Texas
2.Terrence CodyDT57Alabama
3.Ed DicksonTE70Oregon
4.Dennis PittaTE114Brigham Young
5.David ReedWR156Utah
5.Arthur JonesDT157Syracuse
6.Ramon HarewoodOT194Morehouse

Passing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSCompAttPctYardsYds/GAtt/GTDIntLong1st20+40+SacksQB Rating300ydsHighLow
Joe FlaccoQB2530648962.63622----2510671744074093.61301102
Sam KochP2811100.013----00131000118.80
Anquan BoldinWR3011100.0-6----00-6000079.20-6-6

Rushing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSAttYardsYds/AttTDAtt/GYds/GLong20+40+FumStuffYds Lost100+HighLow
Ray RiceRB2330712204.05----5041000215320
Willis McGaheeRB291003803.85----3030200067-2
Le'Ron McClainFB2528853.00----16000000190
Joe FlaccoQB2543842.01----1400200026-4
Donte' StallworthWR295459.00----1900100034-11
David ReedWR2311515.00----150000001515
Anquan BoldinWR30221.00----30000003-1
Sam KochP28100.00----0001000

Receiving Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSRecYardsYds/RecTDYds/GLongYACTarg20+40+Fum100+HighLow
Anquan BoldinWR306483713.17--610010113142-2
Derrick MasonWR366180213.17--4200920110011
Todd HeapTE304059915.05--6500711110822
Ray RiceRB23635568.81--34004000970
T.J. HoushmandzadehWR333039813.33--56006110794
Ed DicksonTE231115213.81--58002100582
Le'Ron McClainFB25211346.40--19000000353
Donte' StallworthWR2928241.00--670011006715
Willis McGaheeRB2914553.91--3200100042-10
Cary WilliamsCB2511313.00--13000000
Dennis PittaTE25111.00--100000011

Return Statistics

 Kickoff ReturnsPunt Returns
NamePosAgeGRetYardsAvgLongTDRetYardsAvgLongTD
David ReedWR232161629.3103100--00
Jalen ParmeleRB242456223.439000--00
Ladarius WebbCB2500--00211999.5350
Tom ZbikowskiFS2534816.0200161016.3200
Josh WilsonCB25611719.526000--00
Chris CarrDB2711414.0140382.7100
Ed ReedSS3200--003113.790
Haruki NakamuraFS2400--0000--00

Defensive Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSTacklesSoloAssistsSacksStuffSftPDefIntTDYardsLongFFFum RecFum TD
Ray LewisMLB35139102372--06212624230
Dawan LandrySS2711186251--04012323110
Jarret JohnsonDE297343301.5--000000200
Jameel McClainOLB257146251--000000010
Terrell SuggsOLB2868531511--000000200
Haloti NgataDT266346175.5--000000010
Chris CarrDB27615470--010201312300
Ladarius WebbCB25544770--011203232000
Cory ReddingDE294231113--051000000
Josh WilsonCB25403730--017311212010
Kelly GreggDT333821170--000000000
Ed ReedSS32373070--0248018344100
Dannell EllerbeLB24312561--000000000
Fabian WashingtonCB27312920--000000000
Haruki NakamuraFS24242220--000000000
Tavares GoodenOLB26181350--000000000
Tom ZbikowskiFS25171430--000000000
Prescott BurgessLB26141220--000000000
Terrence CodyDT2213580--000000000
David ReedWR23111010--000000100
Brandon McKinneyDT2710460--000000000
Jalen ParmeleRB247700--000000100
Cary WilliamsCB256510--000000000
Jason PhillipsLB245410--000000000
Anquan BoldinWR304400--000000000
Ed DicksonTE234400--000000000
Marcus SmithDE264310--000000000
Brendon AyanbadejoLB343210--000000100
Matt BirkT343300--000000000
Derrick MasonWR363300--000000000
Edgar JonesLB252110--000000100
Ray RiceRB232200--000000000
Donte' StallworthWR291100--000000000
Ben GrubbsG261100--000000000
T.J. HoushmandzadehWR331100--000000000
Morgan CoxLS241100--000000000
Billy CundiffK301100--000000000
Joe FlaccoQB251100--000000000
Sam KochP281100--000000000
Paul KrugerDE241101--000000000
Dennis PittaTE251100--000000000
Chris ChesterC271100--000000000

Kicking Statistics

NamePosAgeGKOYardsAvg KickOOBTBTB PctRetRetAvgTDOSKOSKR
Billy CundiffK3079562071.114050.63826000

Punting Statistics

NamePosAgeGPuntsYardsNetLongAvgNetAvgBlockedOOBDnin20in10TBFCRetRet ydsTD
Sam KochP2881353031756043.639.20111039--422342750

Field Goal Statistics

NamePosAgeGFGMFGAPctBlockLong1-1920-2930-3940-4950+XPMXPAPctBlock
Billy CundiffK30262989.7%0490-011-118-97-80-13939100.0%0

雪茄| 雪茄烟网购/雪茄网购| 雪茄专卖店| 古巴雪茄专卖网| 古巴雪茄价格| 雪茄价格| 雪茄怎么抽| 雪茄吧| 雪茄哪里买| 雪茄海淘| 古巴雪茄品牌| 推荐一个卖雪茄的网站| 非古雪茄| SO站| 港水雪茄 帕特加斯d4 大卫杜夫雪茄 高希霸雪茄 蒙特雪茄 好友雪茄

古巴雪茄品牌| 非古雪茄品牌

Tomtop|

IT Support| POS label| System Integration| Software development| label printing| QR code scanner| wms| vending machine| barcode scanner| SME IT| it solution| rfid tag| rfid| rfid reader| it outsourcing| IRLS| inventory management system| digital labelling| barcode label| Self Service Kiosk| Kiosk| Voice Picking| POS scanner| POS printer| System Integrator| printing labels| Denso| inventory management| warehouse management| Business service| vending| mobile app development| terminal handheld| printer hong kong| thermal printer| thermal label printer| mdm| mobile solutions| mdm solutions| mobile device management

banner| Backdrop| Bannershop| Ebanner| Eprint| foamboard| hk print| hong kong printing| Printing| backdrop| print100

Beauties' Secret cosmetic and skincare

DecorCollection European design furniture| sofa hk| sofas| beds| coffee tables| dining tables| dining chairs| sideboards| furniture hk| Cattelan Italia| Koinor

Addmotor electric bike shop

Grade A Office| Office for lease / office leasing| Office building| Commercial Building| Office for sale| Hong Kong Office Rental / Rent Office

Hong Kong Grade A Office Rental

Jardine House| Admiralty Centre| One Island East| One Kowloon| The Center| World Wide House| United Centre| Exchange Square| Ocean Centre| Lippo Centre

Wycombe Abbey| private school hong kong| English primary school Hong Kong| primary education| top schools in Hong Kong| best international schools hong kong| best primary schools in hong kong| school day| boarding school Hong Kong| Wycombe Abbey School

edm| Mailchimp| Hubspot| Sendinblue| ActiveCampaign| SMS

xiaomi m365| XT175| xiaomi Roborock S50| Wltoys| VISUO XS812| Vernee T3 Pro| Ulefone Power 5| SJCAM SJ8 PRO| Rowin WS-20| MXQ PRO| MJX Bugs 5W| JJPRO X5| hubsan h501s x4| hohem isteady pro| Feiyu Tech G6| Bugs 5W| anet a8 3d printer review| andoer| amazfit bip| Viltrox EF-M2| Tronxy X5S| SONOFF| LEMFO LEM8| lemfo lem4 pro| LEMFO| koogeek| Hubsan| Creality Ender 3| ammoon