Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Home Players Teams Draft Leagues Boxscores Fantasy Football Analysis About Us

Detroit Lions Statistics


Record:  0-0
Ranks:  2nd in NFC North
7th in NFC
16th in NFL

2010 NFL
Game Logs
Team Roster

2010 Draft Picks:

1.Ndamukong SuhDT2Nebraska
1.Jahvid BestRB30California
3.Amari SpieveyCB66Iowa
4.Jason FoxOT128Miami
7.Willie YoungDE213North Carolina State
7.Tim TooneWR255Weber State

Passing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSCompAttPctYardsYds/GAtt/GTDIntLong1st20+40+SacksQB Rating300ydsHighLow
Shaun HillQB3025741661.82686----1612751333231781.30
Drew StantonQB266911958.0780----43873973678.402520
Matthew StaffordQB22579659.4535----61362740491.3024083
Stefan LoganWR29010.00----000000039.60
Jahvid BestRB21010.00----000000039.6000

Rushing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSAttYardsYds/AttTDAtt/GYds/GLong20+40+FumStuffYds Lost100+HighLow
Jahvid BestRB211715553.24----45311000782
Maurice MorrisRB30903363.75----26101001109-3
Kevin SmithRB23341333.90----150000005110
Shaun HillQB30221235.60----40112000
Drew StantonQB26181136.31----2010000044-3
Stefan LoganWR2915956.30----21100000
Nate BurlesonWR2978111.60----2520000025-7
Jerome FeltonFB2422763.50----9001000152
Aaron BrownRB2517583.40----9000000369
Calvin JohnsonWR254328.00----15000000152
Matthew StaffordQB224112.71----90010001111

Receiving Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSRecYardsYds/RecTDYds/GLongYACTarg20+40+Fum100+HighLow
Calvin JohnsonWR2577112014.512--87001631415213
Brandon PettigrewTE257172210.24--350080011086
Nate BurlesonWR295562511.46--580081211134
Jahvid BestRB21584878.42--750052011544
Tony SchefflerTE27453788.41--25002010633
Bryant JohnsonWR291821011.70--24002000494
Maurice MorrisRB30251706.80--16000000403
Kevin SmithRB231112311.20--270020004116
Jerome FeltonFB248546.70--19000000194
Aaron BrownRB258455.60--10000000296
Will HellerTE294379.21--13000000135
Derrick WilliamsWR2433010.00--17000000237

Return Statistics

 Kickoff ReturnsPunt Returns
NamePosAgeGRetYardsAvgLongTDRetYardsAvgLongTD
Stefan LoganWR2954144826.810513036212.1710
Jerome FeltonFB2425929.537000--00
Turk McBrideDE25188.08000--00
Andre FluellenDT25144.04000--00
Vinny CiurciuLB30100.00000--00
Nate BurlesonWR29100.00000--00
Tony SchefflerTE27100.00000--00

Defensive Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSTacklesSoloAssistsSacksStuffSftPDefIntTDYardsLongFFFum RecFum TD
Louis DelmasCB238462222--000000220
Julian PetersonOLB328356271--000000010
Deandre LevyLB237250220--06214130020
Ndamukong SuhDT2366491710--04102020111
Chris HoustonCB26565060--0131000100
Ashlee PalmerLB245545101--000000300
Amari SpieveyCB225137140--05203526000
Kyle Vanden BoschDE314933164--000000200
Landon JohnsonMLB29484080--000000210
C.C. BrownSS27463790--000000100
Alphonso SmithCB25393090--013514842110
Corey WilliamsDE30373252--05102727100
Lawrence JacksonDE253421136--000000110
Turk McBrideDE253316175--000000310
Cliff AvrilLB243323108.5--000000110
Bobby CarpenterLB27302190--000000000
Steven HillgrenWR-302192.5--000000010
John WendlingDB27302280--000000000
Zack FollettLB23211290--000000000
Brandon McDonaldDB25191630--000000010
Nathan VasherCB28191540--061000000
Vinny CiurciuLB3010640--000000000
Isaiah EkejiubaLB2910820--000000100
Andre FluellenDT2510821--000000000
Eric KingDB289540--000000000
Jerome FeltonFB247700--000000000
Prince MillerCB227430--000000000
Randy PhillipsS225500--000000100
Don MuhlbachLS294220--000000000
Aaron Berry-3300--02102323000
Caleb CampbellDB263210--000000000
Brian ClarkK263300--000000000
Nick HarrisP323300--000000000
Tye HillCB283300--000000000
Tony SchefflerTE272200--000000000
Dante WesleyCB312200--000000000
Dave RaynerK282200--000000000
Maurice MorrisRB302110--000000000
Nate BurlesonWR292200--000000000
Rob SimsG262200--000000000
Stefan LoganWR292200--000000020
Calvin JohnsonWR252200--000000000
Jeff BackusT332200--000000000
Kevin SmithRB231100--000000000
Jahvid BestRB211100--000000000
Jason HansonK401010--000000000
Will HellerTE291100--000000000
Shaun HillQB301100--000000000
Stephen PetermanG281100--000000000
Brandon PettigrewTE251100--000000000

Kicking Statistics

NamePosAgeGKOYardsAvg KickOOBTBTB PctRetRetAvgTDOSKOSKR
Jason HansonK4040246261.6012.53821.4111
Dave RaynerK2834214563.1025.93120010
Nick HarrisP32316856000318.3000

Punting Statistics

NamePosAgeGPuntsYardsNetLongAvgNetAvgBlockedOOBDnin20in10TBFCRetRet ydsTD
Nick HarrisP3290401832256644.635.804724--817546331

Field Goal Statistics

NamePosAgeGFGMFGAPctBlockLong1-1920-2930-3940-4950+XPMXPAPctBlock
Dave RaynerK28131681.2%0550-03-33-35-82-21616100.0%0
Jason HansonK40121485.7%0520-01-14-44-53-41919100.0%0
Ndamukong SuhDT23000.0%000-00-00-00-00-0010.0%0

雪茄| 雪茄烟网购/雪茄网购| 雪茄专卖店| 古巴雪茄专卖网| 古巴雪茄价格| 雪茄价格| 雪茄怎么抽| 雪茄吧| 雪茄哪里买| 雪茄海淘| 古巴雪茄品牌| 推荐一个卖雪茄的网站| 非古雪茄| SO站| 港水雪茄 帕特加斯d4 大卫杜夫雪茄 高希霸雪茄 蒙特雪茄 好友雪茄

古巴雪茄品牌| 非古雪茄品牌

Tomtop|

IT Support| POS label| System Integration| Software development| label printing| QR code scanner| wms| vending machine| barcode scanner| SME IT| it solution| rfid tag| rfid| rfid reader| it outsourcing| IRLS| inventory management system| digital labelling| barcode label| Self Service Kiosk| Kiosk| Voice Picking| POS scanner| POS printer| System Integrator| printing labels| Denso| inventory management| warehouse management| Business service| vending| mobile app development| terminal handheld| printer hong kong| thermal printer| thermal label printer| mdm| mobile solutions| mdm solutions| mobile device management

banner| Backdrop| Bannershop| Ebanner| Eprint| foamboard| hk print| hong kong printing| Printing| backdrop| print100

Beauties' Secret cosmetic and skincare

DecorCollection European design furniture| sofa hk| sofas| beds| coffee tables| dining tables| dining chairs| sideboards| furniture hk| Cattelan Italia| Koinor

Addmotor electric bike shop

Grade A Office| Office for lease / office leasing| Office building| Commercial Building| Office for sale| Hong Kong Office Rental / Rent Office

Hong Kong Grade A Office Rental

Jardine House| Admiralty Centre| One Island East| One Kowloon| The Center| World Wide House| United Centre| Exchange Square| Ocean Centre| Lippo Centre

Wycombe Abbey| private school hong kong| English primary school Hong Kong| primary education| top schools in Hong Kong| best international schools hong kong| best primary schools in hong kong| school day| boarding school Hong Kong| Wycombe Abbey School

edm| Mailchimp| Hubspot| Sendinblue| ActiveCampaign| SMS

xiaomi m365| XT175| xiaomi Roborock S50| Wltoys| VISUO XS812| Vernee T3 Pro| Ulefone Power 5| SJCAM SJ8 PRO| Rowin WS-20| MXQ PRO| MJX Bugs 5W| JJPRO X5| hubsan h501s x4| hohem isteady pro| Feiyu Tech G6| Bugs 5W| anet a8 3d printer review| andoer| amazfit bip| Viltrox EF-M2| Tronxy X5S| SONOFF| LEMFO LEM8| lemfo lem4 pro| LEMFO| koogeek| Hubsan| Creality Ender 3| ammoon