Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518
Home Players Teams Draft Leagues Boxscores Fantasy Football Analysis About Us

Philadelphia Eagles Statistics


Record:  0-0
Ranks:  2nd in NFC East
12th in NFC
25th in NFL

2010 NFL
Game Logs
Team Roster

2010 Draft Picks:

1.Brandon GrahamDE13Michigan
2.Nathaniel AllenFS37South Florida
3.Daniel Te'o-NesheimDE86Washington
4.Trevard LindleyCB105Kentucky
4.Keenan ClaytonLB121Oklahoma
4.Mike KafkaQB122Northwestern
4.Clay HarborTE125Missouri State
5.Ricky SappDE134Clemson
5.Riley CooperWR159Florida
6.Charles ScottRB200LSU
7.Jamar ChaneyLB220Mississippi State
7.Jeff OwensDT243Georgia
7.Kurt ColemanSS244Ohio State

Passing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSCompAttPctYardsYds/GAtt/GTDIntLong1st20+40+SacksQB Rating300ydsHighLow
Michael VickQB3023337262.63018----21691131481234100.2333349
Kevin KolbQB2611518960.81197----7783581331676.1132624

Rushing Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSAttYardsYds/AttTDAtt/GYds/GLong20+40+FumStuffYds Lost100+HighLow
LeSean McCoyRB2220710805.27----6275100314935
Michael VickQB301006766.89----3580400213016
Jerome HarrisonRB27402396.01----50311000
DeSean JacksonWR23161046.51----31100000440
Kevin KolbQB2614684.90----1900100021-1
Eldra BuckleyRB2521673.20----13000000400
Jeremy MaclinWR2233612.00----140000001411
Chad HallWR249293.20----8000000
Leonard WeaverFB28100.00----000000000

Receiving Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSRecYardsYds/RecTDYds/GLongYACTarg20+40+Fum100+HighLow
DeSean JacksonWR2347105622.56--91002182421019
Jeremy MaclinWR227096413.810--83001341215911
LeSean McCoyRB22785927.62--400061111104
Jason AvantWR275157311.21--34008000934
Brent CelekTE254251112.24--65008100978
Owen SchmittFB25191367.21--1800000043-1
Riley CooperWR23711616.61--37003000515
Chad HallWR241111510.51--48001100
Clay HarborTE239728.01--24001000323
Jerome HarrisonRB278435.40--15000000
Eldra BuckleyRB2511010.00--100000101010
Todd HerremansT28122.01--200000022
Mike McGlynnT25111.00--100000011

Return Statistics

 Kickoff ReturnsPunt Returns
NamePosAgeGRetYardsAvgLongTDRetYardsAvgLongTD
Jorrick CalvinDB233269221.64101212510.4440
Ellis HobbsCB271634521.646000--00
DeSean JacksonWR2300--002023111.5651
Chad HallWR2446516.221033110.3140
Gerard LawsonDB2524824.028000--00
Jeremy MaclinWR2212222.02203175.790
Eldra BuckleyRB2512020.020000--00
Clay HarborTE2311919.019000--00
Owen SchmittFB252189.018000--00
Dimitri PattersonDB2711414.014000--00
Brent CelekTE2511212.012000--00
Riley CooperWR2309--9000--00

Defensive Statistics

NamePosAgeGGSTacklesSoloAssistsSacksStuffSftPDefIntTDYardsLongFFFum RecFum TD
Quintin MikellSS308877111--0183000131
Trent ColeDE2865501510--000000100
Stewart BradleyLB266049111--071000000
Ernie SimsOLB25554872--000000110
Dimitri PattersonDB27525021--015414040000
Moise FokouLB25514471--000000100
Nathaniel AllenS22484262--011302716100
Jamar ChaneyLB24423390--000000100
Mike PattersonDT27373072--000000010
Omar GaitherLB26363240--000000000
Joselio HansonDB29363150--06101717000
Kurt ColemanSS22363150--031077000
Antonio DixonDT25302552--000000000
Darryl TappDE26282713--000000030
Akeem JordanOLB25262240--000000000
Asante SamuelCB29262240--021707033010
Trevard LindleyCB24232210--021088000
Juqua ParkerDE32221936--000000110
Brodrick BunkleyDT26201730--000000000
Ellis HobbsCB27161240--051000000
Trevor LawsDT25151324--06101313100
Colt AndersonS25151500--000000000
Brandon GrahamDE22131213--000000200
Keenan ClaytonLB2312930--000000000
Eldra BuckleyRB256600--000000100
Brandon HughesCB245500--000000000
Jason AvantWR274400--000000000
Jamar AdamsDB243210--000000000
Riley CooperWR233300--000000000
Jon DorenbosLS303210--000000000
Sav RoccaP363210--000000000
Owen SchmittFB252200--000000000
Daniel Te'o-NesheimDE232201--000000000
Jason PetersT282200--000000000
David AkersK352110--000000000
Jeremy MaclinWR222200--000000000
King DunlapT252200--000000000
Chad HallWR242200--000000000
Jorrick CalvinDB231100--000000000
DeSean JacksonWR231100--000000000
Max Jean-GillesG261100--000000000
Todd HerremansT281100--000000000
Kevin KolbQB261100--000000000
LeSean McCoyRB221100--000000000
Mike McGlynnT251100--000000000
Nick ColeG260000--000000000

Kicking Statistics

NamePosAgeGKOYardsAvg KickOOBTBTB PctRetRetAvgTDOSKOSKR
David AkersK3596621464.7223246921.8021

Punting Statistics

NamePosAgeGPuntsYardsNetLongAvgNetAvgBlockedOOBDnin20in10TBFCRetRet ydsTD
Sav RoccaP3673319528466343.839011528--221343090

Field Goal Statistics

NamePosAgeGFGMFGAPctBlockLong1-1920-2930-3940-4950+XPMXPAPctBlock
David AkersK35323884.2%1500-012-1210-129-111-34747100.0%0

Tomtop| Andoer| LEMFO| Anet A8| Xiaomi Roborock S50| Xiaomi M365 Scooter| MXQ PRO| MJX Bugs 5W| Hohem Isteady Pro| Hubsan H501s X4| Anet A6| Dobby Drone| ILIFE V7s| Creality Ender-3| Hubsan H501s| Hohem Gimbal| Trumpy Bear| Amazfit Bip| Hubsan H501s| Vernee T3 Pro| DJI Mavic Air| Anet A8 3d Printer Review| Populele| SONOFF| Homekit| JJPRO X5| LEMFO LEM7| Anet| Koogeek| Hubsan Drone| Wltoys| Feiyu| Zeblaze| Lixada| TomTop@Reasonable.shop|

IT Support| POS label| System Integration| Software development| label printing| QR code scanner| wms| vending machine| barcode scanner| SME IT| it solution| rfid tag| rfid| rfid reader| it outsourcing| IRLS| inventory management system| digital labelling| barcode label| Self Service Kiosk| Kiosk| Voice Picking| POS printer| POS scanner|

banner| foamboard| backdrop| pvc| printer| label| print shop| poster| postcard| print services| printing company| hk print| hong kong printing| printing| Leaflet| BannerSHOP| e-banner| e-print|

electric bike| best electric bike| electric bikes for adults| e bike| pedal assist bike| electric bikes for sale| electric bike shop| electric tricycle| folding electric bike| mid drive electric bike| electric trike| electric mountain bike| electric bicycle| electric bike review| electric fat bike| fat tire electric bike| women's electric bike |

office| Property Agent| Hong Kong Office Rental| hong kong office| office building| Commercial Building| Grade A Office| leasing| Rent Office| office for sale|